Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Spartans
130 Highland Dr, Port Hope, Ontario, L1A 2A3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - HOKA Festival of Miles (2)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (2)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (11)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (5)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (1)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (10)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (2)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (5)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (1)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (6)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (10)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (3)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (3)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2010 - (11 videos)
2011 - (39 videos)
2012 - (45 videos)
2013 - (30 videos)
2014 - (7 videos)
2021 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Junior Boys Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Nov 7th 2010, 4:29pm
Junior Boys - OFSAA XC Championships 2010
Nov 7th 2010, 6:05am
Senior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 10:18pm
Junior Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 9:53pm
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Oct 27th 2010, 9:32pm
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Oct 15th 2010, 11:19pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 15th 2010, 11:19pm
Comments
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
- Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
Mens 6800m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Holden, Nick
Quinte
23:01.00
1
2
Hein, Andy
IE Weldon
23:02.00
2
3
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
23:16.00
3
4
Miller, Jordan
Prince Edward Co
23:36.00
4
4
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
23:36.00
5
6
White, Andrew
St Peter's - Pet
23:37.00
6
7
Holgate, Dakota
Quinte
24:03.00
7
8
Laundry, Jack
Bayside
24:10.00
8
9
Allan, Will
Kingston
24:14.00
9
10
Rabkin, Max
Trinity College
24:15.00
10
11
Andrin, Hunter
Kingston
24:20.00
11
12
Spencer, Brandon
Lindsay
24:24.00
12
13
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
25:06.00
13
14
O'Neill, Sebie
St Thomas Aquina
25:13.00
14
15
Hillyer, Justin
East Northumberl
25:15.00
15
16
Reinhardt, Mackenzie
North Hastings
25:28.00
16
17
Medhurst, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
25:30.00
17
18
Merilainen, Andre
Trenton
25:35.00
18
19
Langley, Will
Regiopolis-Notre
25:41.00
19
20
Ste Marie, Etienne
ES Marc Garneau
25:50.00
20
21
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
25:56.00
21
22
Jaros, Nathan
La Salle - Kings
26:02.00
22
23
Waltner, Chris
Holy Cross Cath
26:12.00
24
23
Edwards, Cameron
Holy Trinity - C
26:12.00
23
25
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
26:20.00
25
26
Marshall, Brett
St Thomas Aquina
26:23.00
26
27
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
26:31.00
27
28
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
26:50.00
29
28
Kenney, Luke
Holy Cross Cath
26:50.00
28
30
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
26:51.00
30
31
Allin, Ben
ES Marc Garneau
26:58.00
31
32
Holleran, Spencer
Bayside
27:06.00
32
33
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
27:16.00
33
34
Bancroft, Eric
Sydenham
27:19.00
34
35
Robb, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
27:21.00
35
35
Youmans, Jay
Trinity College
27:21.00
36
37
Blom, Ryan
East Northumberl
27:39.00
37
38
Helfer, Luc
East Northumberl
27:40.00
38
39
Brown, Nick
St Thomas Aquina
27:44.00
39
40
Reid, RJ
Loyalist
27:49.00
40
41
Sauve, Miles
Loyalist
27:56.00
41
42
Metzger, Zach
North Hastings
28:01.00
43
42
Ostraskie, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
28:01.00
42
44
Tan, Jeremy
Regiopolis-Notre
28:14.00
44
45
Therien-Lavoie, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
28:15.00
45
46
Dubeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
28:20.00
46
47
Russell, Patrick
Sydenham
28:22.00
47
48
Ten-holder, Steven
Regiopolis-Notre
28:26.00
48
49
Renaud, Alex
ES Marc Garneau
28:34.00
49
50
O'Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
28:37.00
50
51
McLaughlin, Devin
North Hastings
28:39.00
51
51
St - Amant, Mathieu
ES Marc Garneau
28:39.00
52
53
Sidhu, Chandan
Trenton
28:42.00
53
54
Elit, Gabriel
ES Marc Garneau
28:47.00
54
55
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
29:04.00
55
56
White, Jake
St Stephens
29:16.00
56
57
Patterson, Neil
St Thomas Aquina
29:17.00
57
58
Sauve, Andrew
Loyalist
29:18.00
59
58
Mailhot, Xavier
ES Marc Garneau
29:18.00
58
60
Clements, Sam
Moira
29:20.00
60
61
Ford, Jacob
Cobourg West
29:27.00
61
62
Desrocers, Jacob
Centennial Secon
29:33.00
62
63
St. Pierre, Johnathan
Prince Edward Co
29:43.00
63
64
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
29:44.00
64
65
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
29:46.00
66
65
Ingram, Tyler
Regiopolis-Notre
29:46.00
65
67
Pepper, Chris
Trinity College
29:48.00
68
67
Day, Wesley
Trinity College
29:48.00
67
69
Vermeulen, Paul
Trinity College
29:49.00
69
70
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
30:05.00
70
71
Birchard, Alex
Nicholson
30:17.00
71
72
Phillips, Peter
Centre Hastings
30:19.00
72
73
Mouse, Micky
Individual / Una
30:39.00
73
74
Gerrow, Brad
Lindsay
30:54.00
75
74
Adams, Mike
Sydenham
30:54.00
74
76
Keiper, Ian
Trinity College
31:08.00
76
77
Farrell, Matt
East Northumberl
31:15.00
77
78
Starr, Joey
Holy Trinity - C
31:16.00
78
79
Flynn, Braeden
St Theresa - Bel
31:29.00
79
80
Edgar, John
IE Weldon
31:36.00
80
81
Mackie, Josh
Kenner Collegiat
31:43.00
81
82
Hoskins, Tim
Centennial Secon
31:50.00
82
83
Lee, Curtis
Adam Scott
32:02.00
83
83
Pacheco, Adriann
La Salle - Kings
32:02.00
84
85
Adams, Michael
Holy Trinity - C
32:03.00
85
86
Du-Perre-Levesq, Mathi
ES Marc Garneau
32:06.00
86
87
Gaudet, Steve
Moira
32:08.00
87
88
Forcier, Eric
St Paul's - Tren
32:11.00
88
89
Miller, Jason
Trenton
32:32.00
89
90
O'Reilly, Simon
Regiopolis-Notre
32:33.00
90
91
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
32:40.00
91
92
Tan, Elliot
Regiopolis-Notre
32:46.00
93
92
Procee, Josh
Cobourg West
32:46.00
92
94
Lacharite, Erik
Holy Cross Cath
33:12.00
94
95
Lyon, Wes
St Theresa - Bel
33:23.00
95
96
LaCroix, Devin
St Theresa - Bel
33:26.00
96
97
Donadel, Brandon
St Stephens
33:34.00
97
98
Zhang, Josh
Moira
33:47.00
98
99
Abrams, Cole
Loyalist
33:48.00
99
100
Taggett, Josh
Cobourg East
33:52.00
100
101
McCallum, Alan
Loyalist
33:55.00
101
102
Spalleta, James
St Paul's - Tren
34:13.00
102
103
Hefnawi, Badr
Kingston
34:15.00
103
104
Kearnan, Jake
Holy Trinity - C
34:23.00
104
105
Young- Husband, Andrew
Holy Trinity - C
34:56.00
105
106
Huffman, Nathan
St Theresa - Bel
35:24.00
106
107
Fast, Matthew
Cobourg West
35:41.00
107
108
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
35:53.00
108
109
Grat, Logan
Sydenham
35:58.00
109
110
Myers, Riley
Kenner Collegiat
36:23.00
110
111
Guy, John
East Northumberl
36:55.00
111
112
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
38:15.00
112
113
Paul, Basil
Bayfield Homes -
38:36.00
113
114
Donadel, Corey
St Stephens
41:59.00
114
115
Kellar, Joe
Bayfield Homes -
45:19.00
115
116
Smith, Laney
Bayfield Homes -
48:30.00
116
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Carlee Cassidy Senior Girls Champion - Bay of Quinte Invitational
Junior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Nick Holden Senior Boys Champion - Bay of Quinte Invitational 201
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#quinte
More videos
Midget Boys - COSSA XC Championships 2010
Junior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010
153 shares:
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
1
like:
Momma H
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2014
7
3
2013
30
11
2012
45
17
2011
39
19
1
2010
11
9
2009
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!