Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Spartans
130 Highland Dr, Port Hope, Ontario, L1A 2A3, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Michael Girdler
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 29th 2011, 5:30pm
Comments
Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
- Apr 29, 2011
Belleville, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bayfield Homes - Bayfield
Bayside
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Centennial Secondary
Centre Hastings
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Courtice
Crestwood
East Northumberland
Ernestown
ES Marc Garneau - Trenton
Frontenac
Haliburton Highlands
Holy Cross - Peterborough
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
J Clarke Richardson
Kingston
Lindsay
Loyalist
Moira
Nicholson
North Addington
North Hastings
Norwood
Perth
Port Hope
Prince Edward Collegiate
Quinte
Quinte Christian
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Rideau - Elgin
Sharbot Lake
Sinclair
Southwood
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Paul's - Trenton
St Theresa - Belleville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trenton
Trinity College
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
11.83
nwi
1
2
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
11.95
nwi
1
3
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
12.10
nwi
1
4
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
12.19
nwi
1
5
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
12.27
nwi
1
6
Adebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
12.41
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
12.48
nwi
1
8
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.50
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
12.01
nwi
5
2
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
12.36
nwi
3
3
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
12.41
nwi
1
4
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
12.43
nwi
1
5
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
12.63
nwi
5
6
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
12.65
nwi
1
7
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
12.67
nwi
3
8
Adebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
12.70
nwi
3
9
Dryden, Jahron
Southwood
12.79
nwi
2
10
Leclerc, Alex
St Paul's - Tren
12.89
nwi
5
11
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
12.95
nwi
3
12
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
12.99
nwi
1
13
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
13.03
nwi
4
14
Wilson, Branden
Crestwood
13.11
nwi
2
15
Aaltonen, Aren
Norwood
13.12
nwi
1
16
Cooper, Quinn
Cobourg East
13.14
nwi
2
17
Colbary, Curtis
Cobourg West
13.16
nwi
4
18
Whan-Corku, Anthony
Sharbot Lake
13.24
nwi
5
19
Lynch, Brian
St Theresa - Bel
13.28
nwi
2
20
Derrett, Brandon
Norwood
13.56
nwi
5
21
Hole, Branden
Sharbot Lake
13.59
nwi
5
22
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
13.66
nwi
2
23
Culp, Brandon
Centennial Secon
13.68
nwi
3
24
Seip, Adam
Perth
13.74
nwi
4
25
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
13.88
nwi
1
26
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
13.92
nwi
3
27
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
14.00
nwi
3
28
Norton, Matt
Trenton
14.21
nwi
2
--
Hamilton, Mathew
Crestwood
DNF
nwi
2
--
Fox, Ryan
Regiopolis-Notre
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deschamps, Ryan
Southwood
12.09
nwi
1
2
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.19
nwi
1
3
Down, Allan
Kingston
12.48
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Dion
Frontenac
12.57
nwi
1
5
Levesqu, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.59
nwi
1
6
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.62
nwi
1
7
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
12.80
nwi
1
8
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
13.13
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
12.43
nwi
1
2
Down, Allan
Kingston
12.54
nwi
1
3
Deschamps, Ryan
Southwood
12.58
nwi
5
4
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
12.81
nwi
2
5
Levesqu, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
12.87
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Dion
Frontenac
13.14
nwi
4
7
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
13.18
nwi
2
--
Aaltonen, Aren
Norwood
13.23
nwi
4
8
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
13.26
nwi
4
9
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
13.28
nwi
5
10
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
13.31
nwi
2
11
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
13.36
nwi
1
11
White, Nick
Thousand Islands
13.36
nwi
2
13
Wolters, Todd
Quinte Christian
13.38
nwi
5
14
Tag-el-din, Latef
Bayfield Homes -
13.47
nwi
4
15
Chea, Branson
Centennial Secon
13.59
nwi
1
16
Gahagan, Kyle
Centennial Secon
13.76
nwi
1
17
Tariq, Ismail
Loyalist
13.79
nwi
1
18
Blizzard, Aaron
Southwood
13.81
nwi
2
19
McMillan, Andrew
Ernestown
13.87
nwi
4
20
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
13.96
nwi
3
21
Lauricella, Mathew
Haliburton Highl
13.98
nwi
2
22
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
14.01
nwi
5
23
Poison, Alex
Crestwood
14.08
nwi
4
24
Fenlong, Jack
Sydenham
14.10
nwi
3
25
Prutulka, Keith
Frontenac
14.39
nwi
3
26
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
14.47
nwi
4
27
Rea, Calvin
Loyalist
14.48
nwi
3
28
Campten, Connor
Sydenham
14.66
nwi
3
29
Miller, Karl
East Northumberl
14.85
nwi
3
30
Bell, Christian
Ernestown
15.10
nwi
4
31
Aide-Akhib, Michael
Regiopolis-Notre
15.38
nwi
1
32
Sutherland, Isaiah
Bayfield Homes -
17.35
nwi
5
--
Perry, Daniel
Quinte Christian
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
11.23
nwi
1
2
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.34
nwi
1
3
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.49
nwi
1
4
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.59
nwi
1
5
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
11.64
nwi
1
6
McGrath, Cullen
Moira
11.82
nwi
1
6
Gladu, Ricky
Prince Edward Co
11.82
nwi
1
8
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
11.91
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
10.65
nwi
3
2
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
10.94
nwi
6
3
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
11.25
nwi
4
3
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
11.25
nwi
4
3
McGrath, Cullen
Moira
11.25
nwi
7
6
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
11.28
nwi
1
7
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
11.30
nwi
2
8
Gladu, Ricky
Prince Edward Co
11.31
nwi
5
9
Carnegie, Rob
Frontenac
11.31
nwi
7
10
Starr, Brandon
Port Hope
11.35
nwi
3
11
VonStronsky, Ben
Frontenac
11.38
nwi
7
11
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
11.38
nwi
6
13
Ko, Martin
Kingston
11.48
nwi
5
14
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
11.53
nwi
1
15
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
11.59
nwi
1
16
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
11.71
nwi
2
17
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
11.75
nwi
3
18
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
11.78
nwi
3
19
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
11.79
nwi
4
20
Lefebvre, Jesse
Haliburton Highl
11.81
nwi
1
21
Windrem, Brett
Port Hope
11.91
nwi
6
22
Pope, Peter
Moira
11.94
nwi
2
23
Johnson, Greg
Frontenac
12.06
nwi
6
24
Cuthbertso, Stephen
Kingston
12.15
nwi
6
24
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
12.15
nwi
5
26
Deodato, TJ
Regiopolis-Notre
12.18
nwi
3
27
Magurie, Zac
East Northumberl
12.22
nwi
2
28
Fraser-Mor, Garrett
Sydenham
12.30
nwi
3
29
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
12.31
nwi
5
30
Paul, Basil
Bayfield Homes -
12.35
nwi
2
31
Wallace, Jackson
Cobourg East
12.40
nwi
4
32
Nedow, Peter
Sharbot Lake
12.43
nwi
4
33
Jessome, Billy
East Northumberl
12.47
nwi
4
34
Wagner, Austin
Southwood
12.50
nwi
3
35
Knapton, Steve
Sydenham
12.53
nwi
5
36
Canie, Reilly
Perth
12.61
nwi
6
37
Therien, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
12.65
nwi
5
37
Young, Braden
Holy Cross Cath
12.65
nwi
7
39
Liang, Andy
Quinte Christian
12.66
nwi
2
40
Winter, Donald
Moira
12.74
nwi
2
41
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
12.81
nwi
7
42
Dale, Dustin
Cobourg West
12.93
nwi
7
43
McNevan, J.P.
Bayfield Homes -
13.00
nwi
1
44
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
13.19
nwi
1
45
Boutilier, Kayne
Centennial Secon
13.28
nwi
6
46
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
13.63
nwi
5
47
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
14.09
nwi
6
48
Benjamaa, Salim
Thousand Islands
14.28
nwi
3
49
Goudette, Nate
Port Hope
16.32
nwi
7
50
Rumbolt, Nathan
Bayfield Homes -
16.72
nwi
7
--
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
DNF
nwi
1
--
Cowan, Brady
Haliburton Highl
DNF
nwi
1
--
Catry, Sam
Regiopolis-Notre
DNF
nwi
4
--
McCallum, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
DNF
nwi
4
--
Marvin, Cory
Quinte
DNF
nwi
2
--
Carroll, Scott
Centennial Secon
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vos, Tyler
Quinte
24.51
nwi
3
2
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
24.65
nwi
5
3
Main, Riley
Bayside
24.80
nwi
5
4
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
24.89
nwi
2
5
VanLeeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
24.99
nwi
2
6
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
25.12
nwi
4
7
Mayer, Derry
Nicholson
25.24
nwi
5
8
Gaudrault, Kanoa
ES Marc Garneau
25.28
nwi
3
9
Ashton, Jamie
Thousand Islands
25.31
nwi
5
10
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
25.49
nwi
3
11
Adebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
25.67
nwi
2
12
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
25.76
nwi
3
13
Patrick, Justin
St Theresa - Bel
25.78
nwi
4
14
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
26.08
nwi
5
15
Leclerc, Alex
St Paul's - Tren
26.15
nwi
4
16
Brglez, Jacob
Port Hope
26.56
nwi
5
17
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
26.82
nwi
2
18
Colbary, Curtis
Cobourg West
26.86
nwi
4
19
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
27.62
nwi
3
20
Graham, Dylan
Port Hope
28.06
nwi
2
21
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
28.18
nwi
4
22
Norton, Matt
Trenton
28.51
nwi
3
23
Magne, Luc
East Northumberl
28.68
nwi
4
24
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
28.86
nwi
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Mitchell
Prince Edward Co
24.75
nwi
2
2
Deschamps, Ryan
Southwood
24.80
nwi
1
3
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
25.03
nwi
5
4
Levesqu, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
25.39
nwi
2
5
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
25.91
nwi
5
6
Thiessen, Miles
Bayside
26.01
nwi
1
7
Fenlong, Jack
Sydenham
26.04
nwi
1
8
Down, Allan
Kingston
26.08
nwi
2
9
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
26.65
nwi
2
10
Tariq, Ismail
Loyalist
27.16
nwi
1
11
Perry, Daniel
Quinte Christian
27.67
nwi
2
12
Murtaugh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
27.68
nwi
5
13
Porter, Dominique
Nicholson
27.76
nwi
4
14
Crawford, Logan
St Theresa - Bel
28.00
nwi
4
15
Tag-el-din, Latef
Bayfield Homes -
28.03
nwi
1
16
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
28.21
nwi
2
17
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
28.22
nwi
5
18
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
28.43
nwi
4
19
Miller, Karl
East Northumberl
28.81
nwi
4
20
Yilmaz, Alper
Thousand Islands
28.96
nwi
4
21
Corrigan, Jimmy
Nicholson
29.10
nwi
5
22
McMillan, Andrew
Ernestown
29.26
nwi
1
23
Weatherbee, Caleb
Port Hope
29.31
nwi
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corney, Trent
Thousand Islands
22.69
nwi
8
2
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
22.71
nwi
8
3
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
23.03
nwi
7
4
Goltz, Hayden
Perth
23.52
nwi
8
5
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
23.62
nwi
8
5
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
23.62
nwi
1
7
Batson, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
23.69
nwi
4
8
Ko, Martin
Kingston
23.86
nwi
2
9
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
24.11
nwi
8
10
Suenaga, Michael
Kingston
24.16
nwi
1
11
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
24.18
nwi
2
12
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
24.34
nwi
7
13
Maracle, John
St Theresa - Bel
24.40
nwi
7
14
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
24.43
nwi
8
15
Tilley, Kyle
East Northumberl
24.55
nwi
7
16
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
24.61
nwi
5
17
Benjamaa, Salim
Thousand Islands
24.70
nwi
6
18
Starr, Brandon
Port Hope
24.80
nwi
3
19
Windrem, Brett
Port Hope
24.82
nwi
4
20
Proteau, Ryan
Quinte
24.84
nwi
5
21
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
24.86
nwi
7
22
Nedow, Peter
Sharbot Lake
24.89
nwi
2
22
Deodato, TJ
Regiopolis-Notre
24.89
nwi
5
24
Spencer-Bai, Jordan
Southwood
24.94
nwi
1
25
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
24.97
nwi
7
25
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
24.97
nwi
4
27
Corbett, Evan
St Theresa - Bel
25.01
nwi
7
28
Winn, Luke
Port Hope
25.18
nwi
3
29
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
25.23
nwi
8
30
Wallace, Jackson
Cobourg East
25.25
nwi
3
31
Mehta, Alex
Trinity College
25.31
nwi
6
32
McLaughlin, Devon
North Hastings
25.33
nwi
1
33
Mills, Ben
Quinte Christian
25.38
nwi
2
34
Graham, Chris
Trinity College
25.44
nwi
6
35
Melbourn, Michael
Ernestown
25.78
nwi
6
36
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
25.92
nwi
5
37
Canie, Reilly
Perth
26.13
nwi
3
38
Adams, Mike
Sydenham
26.67
nwi
4
39
Wagner, Austin
Southwood
26.85
nwi
4
40
Mawer, Stephen
Centre Hastings
26.91
nwi
3
41
Young, Braden
Holy Cross Cath
27.15
nwi
5
42
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
27.41
nwi
2
43
Dale, Dustin
Cobourg West
27.69
nwi
3
44
Borger, Kevin
Quinte Christian
27.87
nwi
5
45
Field, Josh
East Northumberl
30.02
nwi
7
46
Brennan, Nathaniel
St Theresa - Bel
30.27
nwi
6
47
Marvin, Cory
Quinte
33.27
nwi
5
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
53.97
1
2
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
54.17
2
2
Leeflang, Colin
Perth
54.17
2
4
Malik, Ali
Southwood
54.21
2
5
Main, Riley
Bayside
55.55
2
6
Vautour, Jeff
Southwood
56.77
1
7
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
56.80
2
8
Duffy, Nathan
ES Marc Garneau
57.30
1
9
VanLeeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
58.32
2
10
Holden, Mitch
Crestwood
58.59
1
11
Rodgers, Brady
Rideau - Elgin
59.01
1
12
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
1:01.12
1
12
Chevarie, Josh
Holy Cross Cath
1:01.12
1
14
Bellamy, Jackson
Norwood
1:02.85
1
15
Wade, Scott
East Northumberl
1:02.89
2
16
Palmer, Sam
East Northumberl
1:03.21
2
17
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
1:04.64
2
18
Parker, Tyler
Cobourg West
1:05.41
1
19
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
1:05.67
2
20
Running-Adam, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
1:06.14
2
21
Seb, Jean Sebastien
St Mary's - Cobo
1:08.12
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
57.83
1
2
Pye, Nick
Southwood
59.18
1
3
Redka, Noah
Centennial Secon
59.67
1
4
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
59.68
2
5
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
1:00.23
2
6
Gossage, Ben
Sydenham
1:00.57
1
7
Paul, Tom
Haliburton Highl
1:00.90
2
8
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
1:00.92
1
9
Koetje, Nick
Cobourg East
1:00.95
2
10
Kellerman-T, Justin
Regiopolis-Notre
1:01.55
2
11
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
1:01.60
2
12
Tysick, John
Perth
1:02.42
2
13
Porter, Dominique
Nicholson
1:02.59
2
14
Bilker, Gerald
Quinte Christian
1:03.76
1
15
Dobie, Mike
St Mary's - Cobo
1:03.86
2
16
Hall, Chris
Haliburton Highl
1:04.41
2
17
Corrigan, Jimmy
Nicholson
1:04.97
2
18
Blizzard, Aaron
Southwood
1:05.48
1
19
Kuschnik, Lance
East Northumberl
1:05.77
2
20
Paul, Fred
Haliburton Highl
1:06.13
2
21
Murtaugh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
1:07.40
1
22
Elliott, Allan
Rideau - Elgin
1:08.31
2
23
Freymond, Carson
North Hastings
1:10.50
2
24
McMillan, Andrew
Ernestown
1:10.82
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Best, Wesley
J Clarke Richard
50.44
1
2
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
52.08
2
3
Irwin, Akeem
Crestwood
52.95
1
4
Bahm, Scott
Thousand Islands
53.00
1
5
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
53.06
1
6
Ackerman, Brandon
Centennial Secon
53.78
1
7
Nicholas, Jamie
Bayside
53.98
3
8
Tilley, Kyle
East Northumberl
54.24
3
9
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
55.45
2
10
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
55.71
3
11
Dirocco, Pascal
Holy Cross Cath
55.88
3
12
Smith, Logan
Perth
56.15
2
13
Corbett, Evan
St Theresa - Bel
56.25
3
14
Lanzo, Jarett
Holy Cross Cath
56.32
3
15
Addison, John
Frontenac
56.48
2
16
Jacques, Alex St.
Regiopolis-Notre
56.99
1
17
Mills, Ben
Quinte Christian
57.05
3
18
Kurish, Jared
Frontenac
57.46
2
19
Zimmerman, Gabe
Quinte Christian
58.29
3
20
McLaughlin, Devon
North Hastings
58.84
3
21
Akers, Michael
Port Hope
1:00.99
2
22
Desrochers, Jacob
Centennial Secon
1:01.24
3
23
Borger, Kevin
Quinte Christian
1:02.66
1
24
Mawer, Stephen
Centre Hastings
1:02.68
3
25
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
1:02.79
2
26
Randall, Devon
Port Hope
1:03.49
3
27
Collicut, Lucas
Port Hope
1:04.30
1
28
Snider, Colin
Perth
1:06.05
3
29
Stein, Brad
Centre Hastings
1:06.61
1
30
Wright, Zach
Centennial Secon
1:06.86
3
31
Gaudot, Stevie
Moira
1:08.80
1
32
Goudette, Nate
Port Hope
1:08.92
2
33
Melbourn, Michael
Ernestown
1:13.46
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
2:11.33
1
2
Malik, Ali
Southwood
2:11.64
1
3
Duffy, Nathan
ES Marc Garneau
2:15.28
1
4
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
2:30.47
1
5
Seb, Jean Sebastien
St Mary's - Cobo
2:33.32
1
6
Hamilton, Malcolm
Regiopolis-Notre
2:33.78
1
7
Moreau, Felix
ES Marc Garneau
2:34.84
1
8
Dagg, Keegan
East Northumberl
2:37.87
1
9
Kryluk, Jon
St Mary's - Cobo
2:39.56
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Keith
Centennial Secon
2:14.18
1
2
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
2:21.06
1
3
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
2:23.27
1
4
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
2:23.43
1
5
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
2:28.15
1
6
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
2:28.43
1
7
Theberge, Brandon
Perth
2:28.90
1
8
Fiorini, Sebastian
Southwood
2:29.32
1
9
Tysick, John
Perth
2:33.71
1
10
Stucke, Evan
Regiopolis-Notre
2:34.86
1
11
Wryghte, Andrew
Quinte Christian
2:34.99
1
12
Chambers, Anthony
Centennial Secon
2:35.09
1
13
Gossage, Ben
Sydenham
2:37.95
1
14
Stakes, Wesley
Prince Edward Co
2:38.82
1
15
Robinson, Matthew
Trinity College
2:39.04
1
16
Sears, Wyatt
North Hastings
2:40.87
1
17
Patel, Ankit
Perth
2:43.08
1
18
Pettingill, Taylor
Loyalist
2:44.41
1
19
Palmateer, Jacob
Centre Hastings
2:44.71
1
20
Brooks, Thomas
Centennial Secon
2:45.08
1
21
Shields, Justin
Thousand Islands
2:46.25
1
22
McLoed, Brandon
ES Marc Garneau
2:46.41
1
23
Butler, John
Bayside
2:48.44
1
24
Messom, Charlie
Bayfield Homes -
2:48.79
1
25
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
2:53.09
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunliffe, BJ
Centennial Secon
1:58.33
1
2
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
2:02.47
1
3
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
2:03.44
1
4
McKellar, Kyle
Frontenac
2:03.76
1
5
Denny, James
St Theresa - Bel
2:04.93
1
6
Randall, Brendan
Centennial Secon
2:06.32
1
7
Andrin, Hunter
Kingston
2:06.97
1
8
Miller, Jordan
Prince Edward Co
2:07.84
1
9
Levae, Cam
Frontenac
2:08.49
1
10
Ackerman, Brandon
Centennial Secon
2:10.89
1
11
Helfer, Luc
East Northumberl
2:17.16
1
12
Pierr, Jonathan St.
Prince Edward Co
2:19.02
1
13
Metzger, Zack
North Hastings
2:20.07
1
14
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
2:24.16
1
15
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
2:24.54
1
16
Blakely, Aaron
Centre Hastings
2:27.83
1
17
Ingram, Tyler
Regiopolis-Notre
2:28.01
1
18
Ray, Shawn
Centennial Secon
2:28.34
1
19
Leavitt, Tyler
East Northumberl
2:29.22
1
20
Desrochers, Jacob
Centennial Secon
2:31.51
1
21
Sniderhan, Jonathan
Centre Hastings
2:31.84
1
22
Adams, Mike
Sydenham
2:33.23
1
23
Fekete, Taylor
Bayfield Homes -
2:36.81
1
24
Akers, Michael
Port Hope
2:38.42
1
25
Stein, Brad
Centre Hastings
2:42.93
1
26
Melbourn, Michael
Ernestown
2:44.57
1
27
Randall, Devon
Port Hope
2:46.27
1
28
Graham, Chris
Trinity College
2:47.33
1
29
Norris, Kyle
Centennial Secon
2:47.83
1
30
Shisheesh, John
Bayfield Homes -
3:02.81
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
4:15.90
1
2
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
4:31.64
1
3
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
4:36.30
1
4
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
4:46.22
1
5
Rank, Felix
Quinte
4:46.84
1
6
Macrow, Eric
Holy Cross Cath
4:48.29
1
7
Sawyer, Davis
Regiopolis-Notre
4:54.48
1
8
Elliott, Matt
Frontenac
4:57.11
1
9
Sommerville, Tommy
Perth
5:01.84
1
10
Parker, Aidan
Southwood
5:02.06
1
11
Berry, Spencer
East Northumberl
5:22.90
1
12
Moreau, Felix
ES Marc Garneau
5:30.91
1
13
Dagg, Keegan
East Northumberl
5:36.18
1
14
Kryluk, Jon
St Mary's - Cobo
5:49.60
1
15
Maechtel, Josh
Port Hope
6:05.18
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ackerman, nathan
Centennial Secon
4:36.75
1
2
Cole, Keith
Centennial Secon
4:52.83
1
3
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
4:58.18
1
4
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
5:03.65
1
5
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
5:05.69
1
6
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
5:05.97
1
7
Dobie, Mike
St Mary's - Cobo
5:07.37
1
8
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
5:10.65
1
9
Fellows, Ben
Trenton
5:14.73
1
10
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
5:15.12
1
11
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
5:15.75
1
12
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
5:19.96
1
13
Roberts, Preston
Haliburton Highl
5:20.71
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
5:22.77
1
15
Stucke, Evan
Regiopolis-Notre
5:27.60
1
16
Bolen, Nick
Southwood
5:28.94
1
17
Minnie, Thomas
Sydenham
5:29.19
1
18
Chambers, Anthony
Centennial Secon
5:30.88
1
19
Wryghte, Andrew
Quinte Christian
5:31.47
1
20
Guadarrama, Josue
Moira
5:37.23
1
21
Patel, Ankit
Perth
5:50.45
1
22
Palmateer, Jacob
Centre Hastings
5:54.70
1
23
Wryghte, Michael
Quinte Christian
5:56.75
1
23
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
5:56.75
1
25
Scott, David
Sharbot Lake
6:01.21
1
26
Messom, Charlie
Bayfield Homes -
6:14.71
1
27
deHaan, Joshua
Quinte Christian
6:18.26
1
28
Oliver, Derek
Perth
6:23.00
1
29
Hao, Victor
Southwood
7:41.68
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Nick
Quinte
4:13.78
1
2
Nolan, Tyler
Thousand Islands
4:14.73
1
3
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
4:19.51
1
4
McKellar, Kyle
Frontenac
4:22.46
1
5
Randall, Brendan
Centennial Secon
4:23.78
1
6
Andrin, Hunter
Kingston
4:24.63
1
7
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
4:25.52
1
8
Levae, Cam
Frontenac
4:28.61
1
9
Paul, Fred
Haliburton Highl
4:31.22
1
10
Dionne, Anthony
Frontenac
4:31.27
1
11
Reeve, Brooks
Centennial Secon
4:39.64
1
11
Reid, Trevor
Nicholson
4:39.64
1
13
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
4:42.61
1
14
Helfer, Luc
East Northumberl
4:48.42
1
15
Roth, Shawn
East Northumberl
4:57.57
1
16
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
4:58.03
1
17
Ingram, Tyler
Regiopolis-Notre
4:59.49
1
18
Brown, Fleet
Sydenham
5:05.43
1
19
Johnson, Matt
Southwood
5:15.68
1
20
Smith, Dylan
Haliburton Highl
5:17.45
1
21
Clements, Sam
Moira
5:18.28
1
22
Simmons, Joshua
Southwood
5:19.10
1
23
Ray, Shawn
Centennial Secon
5:20.87
1
24
Pierr, Jonathan St.
Prince Edward Co
5:23.95
1
25
Doreleyors, Garrett
Rideau - Elgin
5:24.94
1
26
Sniderhan, Jonathan
Centre Hastings
5:27.97
1
27
Fekete, Taylor
Bayfield Homes -
5:33.84
1
28
Abram, Quinn
Prince Edward Co
5:54.37
1
29
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
5:57.43
1
30
Pattison, Will
Ernestown
5:58.16
1
31
Bootsma, Joshua
Quinte Christian
5:58.25
1
32
Paul, Basil
Bayfield Homes -
6:13.30
1
33
Kim, Jung
Quinte Christian
6:14.27
1
34
Shisheesh, John
Bayfield Homes -
6:16.73
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
8:53.11
1
2
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
8:53.41
1
3
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
9:29.62
1
4
Rank, Felix
Quinte
9:39.98
1
5
Elliott, Matt
Frontenac
10:10.04
1
6
Parker, Aidan
Southwood
10:31.05
1
7
Sommerville, Tommy
Perth
10:35.89
1
--
Running-Adam, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
NT
1
--
Howes, Skyler
Sharbot Lake
NT
1
--
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
NT
1
--
Barr, Logan
Kingston
NT
1
--
Harrison, Jake
Haliburton Highl
NT
1
--
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
NT
1
--
Allen, Sherwood
Port Hope
NT
1
--
Kryluk, Jon
St Mary's - Cobo
NT
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ackerman, nathan
Centennial Secon
9:29.65
1
2
Vachon, Nick
East Northumberl
10:21.97
1
--
Cailes, Jacob
Norwood
NT
1
--
Dobie, Mike
St Mary's - Cobo
NT
1
--
Roberts, Preston
Haliburton Highl
NT
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
NT
1
--
Oliver, Derek
Perth
NT
1
--
Jane, Aaron
Bayside
NT
1
--
Guadarrama, Josue
Moira
NT
1
--
Stakes, Wesley
Prince Edward Co
NT
1
--
Jenkins, Adam
Bayside
NT
1
--
Robinson, Matthew
Trinity College
NT
1
--
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Fiorini, Sebastian
Southwood
NT
1
--
Hao, Victor
Southwood
NT
1
--
Bolen, Nick
Southwood
NT
1
--
Zavitski, Jon
Centennial Secon
NT
1
--
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
NT
1
--
Berry, Spencer
East Northumberl
NT
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Nick
Quinte
9:16.93
1
2
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
9:37.21
1
3
Laundry, Jack
Bayside
9:39.33
1
4
Dionne, Anthony
Frontenac
9:43.56
1
5
Jones, Zacl
Centennial Secon
9:46.10
1
6
Parker, Kaelan
Centennial Secon
9:55.50
1
7
DeHaan, Justin
Centennial Secon
10:01.34
1
8
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
10:24.33
1
9
Elliott, Daniel
Rideau - Elgin
10:44.11
1
10
Ostroski, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
10:52.22
1
11
Bateman, Zach
East Northumberl
11:22.93
1
12
Smith, Dylan
Haliburton Highl
11:25.00
1
13
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
11:25.51
1
14
Doreleyors, Garrett
Rideau - Elgin
11:34.04
1
15
Lyons, Wes
St Theresa - Bel
11:37.37
1
16
Clements, Sam
Moira
11:51.29
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
6:36.75
1
2
Jones, Zacl
Centennial Secon
6:46.24
1
3
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
6:46.57
1
4
Laundry, Jack
Bayside
6:53.35
1
5
Lovshin, Andrew
Port Hope
7:18.06
1
6
Madigan, Nathan
Thousand Islands
7:23.14
1
7
Jenkins, Adam
Bayside
7:39.86
1
8
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
7:42.41
1
9
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
7:42.63
1
10
Parker, Curtis
Quinte
7:44.74
1
11
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
7:45.58
1
12
Ostroski, Dylan
Prince Edward Co
7:52.33
1
13
Quinn, Patrick
East Northumberl
7:52.55
1
14
Johnson, Matt
Southwood
8:01.69
1
15
Wicks, Chris
Southwood
8:04.90
1
16
Bateman, Zach
East Northumberl
8:06.82
1
17
Barr, Logan
Kingston
8:11.96
1
18
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
8:18.58
1
19
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
8:19.83
1
20
Simmons, Joshua
Southwood
8:20.48
1
21
Cowin, Ryan
Port Hope
8:30.43
1
22
Seb, Jean Sebastien
St Mary's - Cobo
8:30.68
1
23
Dubeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
8:42.24
1
24
Lyons, Wes
St Theresa - Bel
8:46.89
1
25
Lafortycirne, Stan
Sydenham
8:47.28
1
26
Abram, Quinn
Prince Edward Co
9:35.47
1
27
Lindup, Zachary
Port Hope
10:17.67
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
15.82
nwi
2
2
Hamilton, Mathew
Crestwood
16.26
nwi
1
3
Sauve, Dave
Rideau - Elgin
16.63
nwi
1
4
Fauvel, Phillippe
Sydenham
16.70
nwi
1
5
Tennant, James
Loyalist
16.91
nwi
2
6
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
17.47
nwi
2
7
Alley, Michael
Trenton
17.61
nwi
1
8
Reid, Nathan
Norwood
17.63
nwi
2
9
Ellis, Xavier
Southwood
18.70
nwi
1
10
Haskin, Colin
Moira
19.79
nwi
2
11
Hoyle, Taylor
East Northumberl
20.13
nwi
2
12
Legros, Luke
Southwood
20.81
nwi
2
13
Sherry, Garrett
Moira
23.03
nwi
1
14
Gunnewick, Alex
Rideau - Elgin
27.67
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
15.82
nwi
2
2
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
17.46
nwi
2
3
Paul, Fred
Haliburton Highl
17.95
nwi
1
4
Poison, Alex
Crestwood
18.37
nwi
2
5
Kellerman-T, Justin
Regiopolis-Notre
18.59
nwi
2
6
Crawford, Logan
St Theresa - Bel
18.79
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Lincoln
Centennial Secon
19.30
nwi
2
8
Duguette, Ross
Cobourg East
19.32
nwi
1
9
Schwartzel, Ken
Cobourg East
20.74
nwi
2
10
Rea, Calvin
Loyalist
24.20
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
16.30
nwi
2
2
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
16.68
nwi
1
3
Wendel, Derek
Centennial Secon
16.93
nwi
2
4
Meens, Rueben
East Northumberl
16.98
nwi
2
5
Lazier, Carson
St Theresa - Bel
17.50
nwi
2
6
Furuness, Kris
Frontenac
18.23
nwi
2
7
Reade, Trevor
Holy Cross Cath
18.27
nwi
2
8
Alysworth, Blake
Haliburton Highl
19.00
nwi
2
9
Murray, Andrew
Haliburton Highl
19.24
nwi
2
10
Gencarelli, Michael
Holy Cross Cath
19.63
nwi
1
11
Jianopolas, Nathan
Moira
20.89
nwi
1
12
Proteau, Ryan
Quinte
21.50
nwi
1
13
Timmins, David
Quinte Christian
21.76
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
43.79
2
2
Ellis, Xavier
Southwood
45.11
2
3
Alley, Michael
Trenton
45.51
2
4
Tennant, James
Loyalist
46.64
1
5
Fauvel, Phillippe
Sydenham
47.72
2
6
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
48.45
1
7
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
49.71
2
8
Haskin, Colin
Moira
50.00
1
9
Terpstra, Jordan
St Theresa - Bel
50.11
1
10
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
52.94
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
46.53
1
2
Barnet, Greg
Southwood
49.97
1
3
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
50.90
1
4
Robson, Mitchell
Centennial Secon
51.64
1
5
Scott, David
Sharbot Lake
54.79
1
6
Freymond, Carson
North Hastings
58.59
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
59.70
2
2
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
1:02.41
2
3
Addison, John
Frontenac
1:02.81
1
4
Meens, Rueben
East Northumberl
1:04.03
2
5
Metzger, Zack
North Hastings
1:05.14
1
6
Walsh, Matt
Regiopolis-Notre
1:05.56
2
7
Morgan, Darrin
East Northumberl
1:05.79
2
8
Spencer-Bai, Jordan
Southwood
1:05.82
1
9
Quinn, Patrick
East Northumberl
1:06.45
2
10
Lazier, Carson
St Theresa - Bel
1:09.01
1
11
Gencarelli, Michael
Holy Cross Cath
1:12.60
1
12
Timmins, David
Quinte Christian
1:23.89
1
--
Lindup, Zachary
Port Hope
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
48.17
3
2
Relay Team
Sinclair
48.35
2
3
Relay Team
Perth
48.69
1
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
48.81
2
5
Relay Team
East Northumberl
49.81
3
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
50.51
3
7
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Pet
50.64
2
8
Relay Team
Norwood
50.91
2
9
Relay Team
Port Hope
51.75
1
10
Relay Team
Cobourg East
52.21
3
11
Relay Team
Sharbot Lake
52.89
1
12
Relay Team
Norwood
56.66
2
--
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sinclair
51.71
2
2
Relay Team
East Northumberl
53.48
2
3
Relay Team
Quinte Christian
54.26
2
--
Relay Team
Courtice
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
43.97
2
2
Relay Team
Perth
46.35
2
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
46.50
2
4
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Pet
47.58
1
5
Relay Team
Lindsay
48.39
1
6
Relay Team
Port Hope
49.32
2
7
Relay Team
Quinte Christian
49.78
1
8
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
50.03
1
--
Relay Team
Trenton
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:31.01
1
2
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
3:36.28
1
3
Relay Team
Perth
3:45.89
1
4
Relay Team
East Northumberl
3:50.99
1
5
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
3:52.88
1
6
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
3:57.69
1
7
Relay Team
Quinte
4:01.27
1
8
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:05.49
1
9
Relay Team
North Hastings
4:05.63
1
10
Relay Team
Lindsay
4:06.86
1
11
Relay Team
Quinte Christian
4:17.92
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
2
Johnston, Tylor
East Northumberl
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
3
Brogee, Michael
Centre Hastings
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
4
Cathcart, Kyle
Thousand Islands
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
6
Lake, Nathan
Centre Hastings
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
7
Doyle, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
8
Shannan, Will
Perth
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
9
Murray, Alex
Moira
10.39m
(34'1)
1
10
Crisolago, Simone
Cardinal Carter
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
11
Sterling, James
Port Hope
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
12
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
13
Stockdale, Cam
Norwood
8.84m
(29'0)
1
14
Paul, Peter
Bayfield Homes -
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
15
Philip, Tyler
Prince Edward Co
8.59m
(28'2)
1
16
Bonham-Carte, Aaron
Prince Edward Co
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
17
Dollimore, Justin
Port Hope
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
18
Moore, David
Norwood
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
19
Gratton, Jesse
Bayfield Homes -
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
20
Dyck, Adrian Van
Cobourg East
6.76m
(22'2)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
2
Wilton, Drew
Perth
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
3
Alvarez-Mol, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
4
Muchmore, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
5
Robson, Mitchell
Centennial Secon
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
6
O'Neill, Jeremy
Moira
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
7
Alysworth, Zack
Haliburton Highl
10.14m
(33'3)
1
8
Sharpe, Jacob
Moira
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
9
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
10
Goodfellow, Blake
Trenton
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
11
Sears, Wyatt
North Hastings
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
Timm, Bryce
Prince Edward Co
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
13
Goodfellow, Cole
Quinte
9.30m
(30'6)
1
14
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
15
Gauvin, Josh
Bayside
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
16
Fairholme, Charlie
Sydenham
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
17
Harpell, Brad
Trenton
7.75m
(25'5)
1
--
Stratton, Joel
St Theresa - Bel
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fast, Jacob
Cobourg West
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
2
Bulley, Conner
Perth
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
3
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
4
Bain, Chad
Quinte
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
5
Freeman, Nick
Haliburton Highl
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
6
Hinchey, Tanner
North Addington
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
7
Nolan, Curtis
Thousand Islands
11.38m
(37'4)
1
8
Magurie, Zac
East Northumberl
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
9
MacDonald, Eric
East Northumberl
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
10
Huffman, Cody
Holy Cross Cath
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
11
Dack, Mike
Haliburton Highl
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
12
Knapp-Fisher, Evan
Thousand Islands
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
13
Lott, Jesse
Centre Hastings
9.48m
(31'1)
1
14
Lake, Kevin
Centre Hastings
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
15
Kadwell, Shawn
Haliburton Highl
8.64m
(28'4)
1
16
O'Gorman, Tom
Cobourg East
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
17
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
18
Veber, Avery
Bayfield Homes -
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
19
Franks, Jordan
Centre Hastings
7.70m
(25'3)
1
20
Rumbolt, Nathan
Bayfield Homes -
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindup, Josh
Port Hope
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
2
Mulville, Raymond
Rideau - Elgin
36.14m
(118'6.75)
1
3
Rae, Mike
Quinte
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
4
Murray, Alex
Moira
32.63m
(107'0.5)
1
5
Johnson, Morgan
Prince Edward Co
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
6
Shannan, Will
Perth
29.99m
(98'4.5)
1
7
Smith, Zack
Sydenham
29.82m
(97'10)
1
8
Stockdale, Cam
Norwood
28.51m
(93'6.25)
1
9
Hobe, Caleb
Cobourg East
27.66m
(90'8.75)
1
10
Maechtel, Josh
Port Hope
26.65m
(87'5)
1
11
Philip, Tyler
Prince Edward Co
26.64m
(87'4.75)
1
12
Dyck, Adrian Van
Cobourg East
25.06m
(82'2.5)
1
13
Stanley, Evan
Norwood
24.71m
(81'0.75)
1
14
Austin, Gavin
Sydenham
23.40m
(76'9.25)
1
15
Pelletier, Hunter
East Northumberl
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
16
Gunnewick, Alex
Rideau - Elgin
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
17
Gorrell, Dan
Bayfield Homes -
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
18
Gratton, Jesse
Bayfield Homes -
16.31m
(53'6)
1
--
Bonham-Carte, Aaron
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wicks, Chris
Southwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adams, Jayden
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dollimore, Justin
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alysworth, Zack
Haliburton Highl
28.58m
(93'9)
1
2
Cholette, Kris
Thousand Islands
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
3
Fairholme, Charlie
Sydenham
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
4
Wilton, Drew
Perth
26.17m
(85'10.25)
1
5
Muchmore, Jesse
Rideau - Elgin
26.05m
(85'5.5)
1
6
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
25.26m
(82'10.25)
1
7
Whyte, Andrew
North Hastings
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
8
O'Neill, Jeremy
Moira
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
9
Rodriquez, Giovanni
Regiopolis-Notre
23.16m
(75'11.75)
1
10
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
19.97m
(65'6)
1
11
Sharpe, Jacob
Moira
19.33m
(63'5)
1
12
Rawling, Luke
Perth
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
13
Messom, Charlie
Bayfield Homes -
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
14
Goodfellow, Cole
Quinte
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
15
Oliver, Kyle
Quinte
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
16
Timm, Bryce
Prince Edward Co
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
17
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
18
Alvarez-Mol, Daniel
St Theresa - Bel
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
19
Stratton, Joel
St Theresa - Bel
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
--
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bell, Ryan
Southwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sine, Sam
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fast, Jacob
Cobourg West
42.86m
(140'7.25)
1
2
Howell, Brandon
Thousand Islands
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
3
MacDonald, Eric
East Northumberl
35.92m
(117'10)
1
4
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
34.37m
(112'9)
1
5
Bain, Chad
Quinte
33.25m
(109'1)
1
6
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
32.64m
(107'1)
1
7
Metzger, Greg
North Hastings
32.05m
(105'1.75)
1
8
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
9
Vinkle, John
Sharbot Lake
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
10
Rose, Logan
Sydenham
30.18m
(99'0)
1
11
Kofler, Matt
East Northumberl
25.73m
(84'4.75)
1
12
Rizzo, Cody
Centennial Secon
25.62m
(84'0.5)
1
13
Yake, Brett
Haliburton Highl
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
14
Rae, Jon
Haliburton Highl
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
15
Veber, Avery
Bayfield Homes -
22.39m
(73'5.5)
1
16
O'Gorman, Tom
Cobourg East
21.24m
(69'8)
1
17
Knapp-Fisher, Evan
Thousand Islands
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
18
Valliquette, Travis
St Paul's - Tren
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
19
Bartlett, Jake
Port Hope
18.06m
(59'3)
1
20
Sakurai, Toshi
Moira
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
21
Spadafore, Justin
Port Hope
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
22
Fekete, Taylor
Bayfield Homes -
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
23
Windsor, Matt
East Northumberl
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
--
Lucas, Luke
Quinte
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Magurie, Zac
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dubeau, Brett
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Spencer, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rae, Mike
Quinte
43.92m
(144'1)
1
2
Leavitt, Tyler
East Northumberl
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
3
Adams, Jayden
East Northumberl
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
4
Kelly, Dustin
Sharbot Lake
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
5
Bellamy, Jackson
Norwood
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
6
Lake, Nathan
Centre Hastings
32.21m
(105'8)
1
7
Woolacott, Cash
Cobourg East
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
8
Widdis, Jared
Norwood
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
9
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
29.53m
(96'10.5)
1
10
Gorrell, Dan
Bayfield Homes -
28.22m
(92'7)
1
11
Rupnow, Griffin
St Paul's - Tren
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
12
Bonham-Carte, Aaron
Prince Edward Co
27.22m
(89'3.5)
1
13
Lindup, Josh
Port Hope
26.59m
(87'2.75)
1
14
Alley, Michael
Trenton
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
15
Gaunt, Patrick
St Paul's - Tren
25.73m
(84'4.75)
1
15
Crisolago, Simone
Cardinal Carter
25.73m
(84'4.75)
1
17
Doyle, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
25.42m
(83'4.75)
1
18
Howes, Skyler
Sharbot Lake
21.59m
(70'10)
1
19
Fox, Jesse
Port Hope
20.99m
(68'10.25)
1
20
Hobe, Caleb
Cobourg East
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
21
Maechtel, Josh
Port Hope
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
22
Paul, Peter
Bayfield Homes -
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
23
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
24
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
25
Pelletier, Hunter
East Northumberl
16.41m
(53'10)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
41.38m
(135'9)
1
2
Redka, Noah
Centennial Secon
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
3
Kennedy, Jessie
Thousand Islands
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
4
Robson, Mitchell
Centennial Secon
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
5
Wolters, Todd
Quinte Christian
31.49m
(103'3.75)
1
6
Lambert, Duncan
Regiopolis-Notre
31.22m
(102'5)
1
7
Kilpatrick, Wyatt
Rideau - Elgin
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
8
Peck, Chase
Centennial Secon
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
9
Sears, Wyatt
North Hastings
29.69m
(97'4.75)
1
10
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
29.17m
(95'8.25)
1
11
Atkin, Tom
East Northumberl
28.97m
(95'0.5)
1
12
Albert, Brandon
Centre Hastings
27.61m
(90'7)
1
13
Alysworth, Zack
Haliburton Highl
27.47m
(90'1.5)
1
14
Sisson, Jake
Haliburton Highl
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
15
Stickland, Andrew
Centennial Secon
26.86m
(88'1.25)
1
16
Oliver, Kyle
Quinte
26.81m
(87'11.5)
1
17
Moore, Morgan
North Hastings
26.65m
(87'5)
1
18
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
19
Moorhead, Connor
Rideau - Elgin
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
20
Crawford, Logan
St Theresa - Bel
22.48m
(73'9)
1
21
Gahagan, Kyle
Centennial Secon
21.77m
(71'5)
1
22
Rodriquez, Giovanni
Regiopolis-Notre
20.67m
(67'9.75)
1
23
Rawling, Luke
Perth
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
24
Stratton, Joel
St Theresa - Bel
20.21m
(66'3.5)
1
25
Goodfellow, Cole
Quinte
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
26
Gauvin, Josh
Bayside
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
27
Harpell, Brad
Trenton
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
28
O'Neill, Jeremy
Moira
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
29
Goodfellow, Blake
Trenton
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
30
deHaan, Joshua
Quinte Christian
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
--
Elliott, Allan
Rideau - Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
2
Duffy, Brett
Thousand Islands
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
3
Murray, Andrew
Haliburton Highl
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
4
Freeman, Nick
Haliburton Highl
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
5
Addison, John
Frontenac
39.76m
(130'5.25)
1
6
Spencer, Mitch
Prince Edward Co
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
7
McDougail, Matt
Moira
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
8
Sadlier, Cole
Norwood
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
9
Rorabeck, Braedon
Moira
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
10
Knowlton, Dakota
Rideau - Elgin
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
11
Yake, Brett
Haliburton Highl
34.60m
(113'6)
1
12
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
34.55m
(113'4)
1
13
Murray, Dylan
St Theresa - Bel
34.46m
(113'0.5)
1
14
Hinchey, Tanner
North Addington
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
15
Lott, Jesse
Centre Hastings
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
16
Graham, Jordan
Centennial Secon
32.64m
(107'1)
1
17
Collicut, Lucas
Port Hope
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
18
Dryden, Brodie
Rideau - Elgin
31.27m
(102'7)
1
19
Lake, Kevin
Centre Hastings
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
20
Young, Jordan
North Addington
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
21
Huffman, Cody
Holy Cross Cath
30.68m
(100'7.75)
1
22
Gutoskie, Josh
Frontenac
29.90m
(98'1)
1
23
Gibson, Ian
Holy Cross Cath
29.43m
(96'6.5)
1
24
McRae, Brad
Prince Edward Co
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
25
Smith, Jevaughn
J Clarke Richard
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
26
MacDonald, Eric
East Northumberl
27.39m
(89'10.25)
1
27
Wilson-Brown, Micah
J Clarke Richard
25.73m
(84'4.75)
1
28
Rizzo, Cody
Centennial Secon
25.20m
(82'8)
1
29
Sakurai, Toshi
Moira
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
30
Payne, Austin
Regiopolis-Notre
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
31
Snider, Colin
Perth
22.86m
(75'0)
1
32
Gazendam, Isaac
Holy Cross Cath
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
33
Bartlett, Jake
Port Hope
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
34
Lindup, Zachary
Port Hope
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
35
Spadafore, Justin
Port Hope
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
36
Rumbolt, Nathan
Bayfield Homes -
14.91m
(48'11)
1
--
Pattison, Will
Ernestown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Franks, Jordan
Centre Hastings
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thamas, Anthony
Trenton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kofler, Matt
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sterling, James
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Paul, Basil
Bayfield Homes -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Katz, Ethan
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Veber, Avery
Bayfield Homes -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reinhardus, Joel
Bayside
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tallon, Paul
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Carroll, Scott
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Justinich, John
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nedow, Peter
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Kelly, Simon
St Paul's - Tren
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Whan, Jared
Sharbot Lake
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Reid, Nathan
Norwood
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Robson, Dan
Cobourg East
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Jackson, Jordan
Cobourg East
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Everson, Tyler
Port Hope
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Hole, Branden
Sharbot Lake
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
--
(--)
1
--
Prescott, Brock
Port Hope
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korotki, Tyler
East Northumberl
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Kippax, Tom
Thousand Islands
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Barnet, Greg
Southwood
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Dunkley, Devon
Centre Hastings
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Molloy, Shane
St Theresa - Bel
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Koetje, Nick
Cobourg East
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Edwards, Lincoln
Centennial Secon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Widaatell, Mohammed
Cobourg East
--
(--)
1
--
Hole, David
Sharbot Lake
--
(--)
1
--
Meyers, Del
Haliburton Highl
--
(--)
1
--
Timm, Bryce
Prince Edward Co
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cauley, Chris
Thousand Islands
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Fallaise, Josiah
Centennial Secon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Fallaise, Lucas
Centennial Secon
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Abbot, Zac
Port Hope
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Sadlier, Cole
Norwood
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Mahar, Dakota
Centennial Secon
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Babikian, Rob
Centennial Secon
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Schubert, Taran
East Northumberl
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Fox, Graham
Regiopolis-Notre
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Jeninga, Andrew
Centennial Secon
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Reinhardus, Joel
Bayside
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Port Hope
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Shannon, Erik
St Paul's - Tren
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Town, Alex
St Paul's - Tren
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Meens, Rueben
East Northumberl
--
(--)
1
--
Tye, Colin
Rideau - Elgin
--
(--)
1
--
Cowin, Ryan
Port Hope
--
(--)
1
--
Randall, Devon
Port Hope
--
(--)
1
--
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanchard, Dustin
Thousand Islands
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
1
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Fauvel, Phillippe
Sydenham
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Leroux, Keegan
Holy Cross Cath
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Schamerhorn, Corey
Bayside
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
7
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Comrie, Alex
North Hastings
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Vautour, Jeff
Southwood
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
10
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Gaudrault, Kanoa
ES Marc Garneau
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Shettell, Tyler
Nicholson
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Lynch, Brian
St Theresa - Bel
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
16
Adebayo, Martin
Cobourg West
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Magne, Luc
East Northumberl
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Pope, Jeremy
Port Hope
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
20
McGriskin, Keegan
Norwood
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
21
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Wade, Scott
East Northumberl
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
22
Culp, Brandon
Centennial Secon
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
24
Parker, Tyler
Cobourg West
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
25
Hole, Branden
Sharbot Lake
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Widdis, Jared
Norwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pandachuk, Tim
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whan-Corku, Anthony
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Mitchell
Prince Edward Co
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Gurnsey, Jake
Holy Cross Cath
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
3
Kennedy, Jessie
Thousand Islands
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
4
Parker, Riley
Centennial Secon
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Raison, Scott
Rideau - Elgin
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
6
Malcolm, Octavian
Southwood
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Hall, Chris
Haliburton Highl
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Casement, Stewart
Frontenac
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Weatherbee, Caleb
Port Hope
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
10
Porter, Dominique
Nicholson
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Panetta, Jacob
Nicholson
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
12
Stapley, Robert
Prince Edward Co
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Kilpatrick, Wyatt
Rideau - Elgin
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
14
Duguette, Ross
Cobourg East
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
15
Levesqu, Marc-Andre
ES Marc Garneau
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Colcleugh, Sean
Trinity College
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Moorhead, Connor
Rideau - Elgin
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Toshakovski, Matt
East Northumberl
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
21
Tag-el-din, Latef
Bayfield Homes -
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
22
Bowley, Nick
Bayside
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
--
McCulla, Grant
Sydenham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wryghte, Michael
Quinte Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tyson, Travis
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sisson, Jake
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whyte, Andrew
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murtaugh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broeders, Anthony
Regiopolis-Notre
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Lefebvre, Jesse
Haliburton Highl
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Holland, Baiden
St Theresa - Bel
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Schubert, Taran
East Northumberl
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Jeninga, Andrew
Centennial Secon
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Gladu, Ricky
Prince Edward Co
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
10
Sadlier, Cole
Norwood
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
12
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Hutchinson, Caleb
Quinte Christian
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Fleet
Sydenham
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
16
Starr, Brandon
Port Hope
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
17
Metcalfe, Evan
Bayside
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Mills, Ben
Quinte Christian
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
20
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Wilson-Brown, Micah
J Clarke Richard
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Ahola, Tanner
Centre Hastings
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
23
Lott, Jesse
Centre Hastings
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Abbot, Zac
Port Hope
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Liang, Andy
Quinte Christian
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Gencarelli, Michael
Holy Cross Cath
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
27
Cuthbertso, Stephen
Kingston
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
28
Graham, Dylan
Port Hope
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
29
Running-Adam, Eddie
Sharbot Lake
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
30
Zondervan, Zane
Haliburton Highl
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
31
McNevan, J.P.
Bayfield Homes -
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
32
Therien, Maxime
ES Marc Garneau
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
33
HO, Jeremy
Holy Cross Cath
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
34
Jessome, Billy
East Northumberl
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
35
Wright, Zach
Centennial Secon
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Whan, Jared
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaudrault, Kanoa
ES Marc Garneau
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Scheerhoorn, Blake
Quinte Christian
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Quinn, Greg
East Northumberl
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
5
Fallis, Brent
Ernestown
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Sauve, Dave
Rideau - Elgin
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Pandachuk, Tim
East Northumberl
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
7
Bell, Jacob
Ernestown
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
9
Legros, Luke
Southwood
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
10
Veley, Jake
Sydenham
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Shettell, Tyler
Nicholson
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Prescott, Brock
Port Hope
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
13
Schamerhorn, Corey
Bayside
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Leavitt, Tyler
East Northumberl
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Widdis, Dan
Norwood
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
16
Girdler, Michael
Port Hope
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Brogee, Michael
Centre Hastings
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
18
McGriskin, Keegan
Norwood
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
19
Ramp, James
St Theresa - Bel
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Paul, Andy
ES Marc Garneau
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Mitchell
Prince Edward Co
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
2
Michaud, Trent
East Northumberl
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Malcolm, Octavian
Southwood
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Weatherbee, Caleb
Port Hope
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Pye, Nick
Southwood
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Stapley, Robert
Prince Edward Co
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Gauvin, Josh
Bayside
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Prutulka, Keith
Frontenac
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
9
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Erkan, Casey
Ernestown
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Bird, Connor
Haliburton Highl
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Tyson, Travis
Sharbot Lake
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
13
Murray, Curtis
St Theresa - Bel
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
14
Schwartzel, Ken
Cobourg East
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Meyers, Del
Haliburton Highl
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Sparks, Chris
Frontenac
8.61m
(28'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Widaatell, Mohammed
Cobourg East
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whyte, Andrew
North Hastings
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hole, David
Sharbot Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowes, Jed
Perth
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
2
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Lefebvre, Jesse
Haliburton Highl
12.77m
(41'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Caron, Josh
North Hastings
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Morris, Logan
Rideau - Elgin
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Ignatov, Vadim
Regiopolis-Notre
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
7
Schubert, Taran
East Northumberl
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
8
Zapletal, Tom
Norwood
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
10
Metcalfe, Evan
Bayside
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
11
Abbot, Zac
Port Hope
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Burtt, Jordan
Norwood
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Hutchinson, Caleb
Quinte Christian
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Burtt, Brad
Norwood
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Everson, Tyler
Port Hope
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Thompson, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
17
Collicut, Lucas
Port Hope
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Liang, Andy
Quinte Christian
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Ahola, Tanner
Centre Hastings
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
20
Furuness, Kris
Frontenac
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Powell, Zac
Centennial Secon
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
22
Cowin, Ryan
Port Hope
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Upton, Dillon
Haliburton Highl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinchey, Tanner
North Addington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Colin
Frontenac
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDougail, Matt
Moira
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scrimshaw, Hunter
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pope, Peter
Moira
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scrymagear, Scott
Moira
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
12.88
nwi
1
2
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
12.91
nwi
1
3
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.01
nwi
1
4
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
13.29
nwi
1
5
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
13.67
nwi
1
6
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
13.73
nwi
1
7
Koen, Kristin
Kingston
14.01
nwi
1
8
Monc, Tashana-Adana
J Clarke Richard
14.42
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
13.05
nwi
2
2
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
13.09
nwi
1
3
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.19
nwi
2
4
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
13.53
nwi
4
5
Monc, Tashana-Adana
J Clarke Richard
13.73
nwi
1
6
Ferguson, Rebecca
Bayside
14.02
nwi
5
7
Ingram, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
14.03
nwi
3
8
Koen, Kristin
Kingston
14.06
nwi
2
9
Comeau, Amelie
ES Marc Garneau
14.13
nwi
2
10
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
14.17
nwi
1
11
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
14.23
nwi
1
12
Weitz, Jessica
Port Hope
14.52
nwi
4
13
Pearson, Kaitlin
Cobourg West
14.56
nwi
1
14
Smith, Micaela
Cobourg West
14.61
nwi
5
14
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.61
nwi
3
16
Paul, Emma
Haliburton Highl
14.72
nwi
4
17
Clement, Michaela
St Theresa - Bel
14.81
nwi
5
18
McGwire, Mary
Perth
14.91
nwi
3
19
Evans, Marissa
North Hastings
14.97
nwi
2
20
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
15.02
nwi
5
21
Gauba, Ayshwarya
Trinity College
15.08
nwi
3
22
Reinhardt, Hanna
North Hastings
15.09
nwi
5
23
Turner, Sierra
Norwood
15.10
nwi
3
24
Desautels, Bree
Trenton
15.14
nwi
1
25
Jessome, Caitlin
East Northumberl
15.38
nwi
2
26
MacDonal, Stephanie
Moira
15.66
nwi
1
27
Nichol, Emily
Port Hope
15.69
nwi
2
28
White, Arika
Port Hope
15.78
nwi
1
29
Mattice, Emma
Rideau - Elgin
15.93
nwi
4
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.10
nwi
1
2
Besnard, Nicole
ES Marc Garneau
13.67
nwi
1
3
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
13.70
nwi
1
4
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.84
nwi
1
5
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
13.92
nwi
1
6
Knowles, Makayla
Southwood
13.98
nwi
1
7
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
14.18
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
13.67
nwi
2
2
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
13.93
nwi
4
3
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
14.01
nwi
3
4
Young, Erin
Frontenac
14.26
nwi
4
5
Besnard, Nicole
ES Marc Garneau
14.34
nwi
2
6
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
14.48
nwi
6
7
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
14.53
nwi
2
8
Knowles, Makayla
Southwood
14.58
nwi
5
9
Higa, Jordan
Trinity College
14.66
nwi
4
10
Slack, Chloe
Regiopolis-Notre
14.70
nwi
4
11
Hollingshead, Tanya
Centennial Secon
14.78
nwi
1
12
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
14.84
nwi
3
13
Cole, Abigail
Centre Hastings
14.90
nwi
4
14
Clare, Morgan
Sydenham
14.92
nwi
3
14
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
14.92
nwi
5
16
Thompson, Lizzie
Quinte
15.02
nwi
5
16
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
15.02
nwi
6
18
Moore, Haley
Haliburton Highl
15.05
nwi
6
19
Sag, Jacqui Vincent
Ernestown
15.08
nwi
2
20
Sheppard, Tianna
St Theresa - Bel
15.21
nwi
4
21
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
15.28
nwi
6
22
Bolik, Christine
Bayside
15.33
nwi
1
23
Shantz, Rachael
Crestwood
15.39
nwi
5
24
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
15.60
nwi
1
25
Harmsen, Natalie
Frontenac
15.75
nwi
6
26
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
15.87
nwi
3
27
Brennan, Meaghan
St Theresa - Bel
15.91
nwi
5
28
Coates, Daria
Nicholson
16.01
nwi
6
29
Mcleod, Rachel
Holy Cross Cath
16.03
nwi
2
30
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
16.18
nwi
5
31
Currie, Brooke
Rideau - Elgin
16.20
nwi
4
32
Bailey, Shawna
Quinte
16.38
nwi
4
33
Drysdale, Rachel
Frontenac
16.40
nwi
1
34
Panter-Smith, Susie
Kingston
16.66
nwi
6
35
Gnanaguru-R, Jelisa
Southwood
16.79
nwi
1
36
Baird, Ashley
Norwood
16.81
nwi
1
37
Kim, Gina
Nicholson
16.85
nwi
1
38
Sluiskes, Reagan
Rideau - Elgin
16.94
nwi
6
39
VanSlyke, Taylerlee
Bayside
17.03
nwi
1
40
Olver, Kate
Norwood
17.26
nwi
2
41
Goodman, Rachel
Moira
18.50
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swallows, Jennylee
Bayside
12.99
nwi
1
2
Sparkes, Justine
Cardinal Carter
13.00
nwi
1
3
Gourdier, Hayley
Holy Cross Cath
13.19
nwi
1
4
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.36
nwi
1
5
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
13.39
nwi
1
6
Pollard, Alycia
Southwood
13.54
nwi
1
7
Brown-Grime, Shante
J Clarke Richard
13.55
nwi
1
8
Akleh, Jahlina
St Mary's - Cobo
13.98
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gourdier, Hayley
Holy Cross Cath
12.56
nwi
2
2
Swallows, Jennylee
Bayside
12.75
nwi
1
3
Sparkes, Justine
Cardinal Carter
12.91
nwi
5
4
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
12.97
nwi
5
5
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
13.00
nwi
1
6
Brown-Grime, Shante
J Clarke Richard
13.06
nwi
1
7
Akleh, Jahlina
St Mary's - Cobo
13.08
nwi
5
8
Pollard, Alycia
Southwood
13.09
nwi
4
9
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
13.13
nwi
5
10
MacLeod, Megan
Nicholson
13.28
nwi
5
11
Torre, Alexis De La
Cardinal Carter
13.29
nwi
2
12
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
13.47
nwi
3
13
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
13.53
nwi
5
14
Scanlon, Jodi
J Clarke Richard
13.60
nwi
2
15
Douglas, Rachel
St Mary's - Cobo
13.65
nwi
3
16
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
13.66
nwi
5
16
Brown, Amanda
Sydenham
13.66
nwi
4
18
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
13.78
nwi
2
19
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
13.88
nwi
5
20
Dunn, Lisa
Haliburton Highl
14.09
nwi
4
21
Wooten, Sophie
Port Hope
14.16
nwi
3
22
Williamson, Angie
Moira
14.26
nwi
1
23
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
14.29
nwi
1
24
Poff, Meghan
North Hastings
14.31
nwi
2
25
Clement, Noel
St Theresa - Bel
14.38
nwi
3
26
O'Connor, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
14.43
nwi
2
27
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
14.44
nwi
4
28
Hennessey, Kandice
Prince Edward Co
14.48
nwi
2
29
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
14.56
nwi
1
30
Dunn, Lindsay
Haliburton Highl
14.59
nwi
3
31
Alexander, Libby
Regiopolis-Notre
15.98
nwi
4
32
Fox, Marlaina
Port Hope
16.16
nwi
3
--
Boyles, Katrina
Frontenac
DNF
nwi
3
--
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
DNF
nwi
2
--
Cronkite, Jade
Norwood
DNF
nwi
1
--
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
DNF
nwi
4
--
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
DNF
nwi
4
--
Jackson, Rhianna
Rideau - Elgin
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
27.14
nwi
3
2
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
27.34
nwi
6
3
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
27.43
nwi
6
4
Weitz, Jessica
Port Hope
28.84
nwi
1
5
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
29.00
nwi
1
6
Heyman, Courtney
Regiopolis-Notre
29.50
nwi
4
7
Paul, Emma
Haliburton Highl
29.69
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Mia
Southwood
29.85
nwi
4
9
Reinhardt, Hanna
North Hastings
29.87
nwi
3
10
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
30.07
nwi
4
11
Bonnick, Kianna
Southwood
30.16
nwi
3
12
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
30.19
nwi
6
13
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
30.28
nwi
6
14
Comeau, Amelie
ES Marc Garneau
30.46
nwi
3
15
Carthy, Jessica
Crestwood
30.49
nwi
1
16
Pearson, Kaitlin
Cobourg West
30.65
nwi
3
17
Helm, Skylar
St Theresa - Bel
30.87
nwi
4
18
Monc, Tashana-Adana
J Clarke Richard
31.14
nwi
3
19
Neveu, Sam
Norwood
33.12
nwi
1
20
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
33.39
nwi
6
21
DeBon, Selyn
Cobourg East
33.50
nwi
4
22
Mitchell, Liindy
East Northumberl
34.20
nwi
4
23
McGowan, Myra
Norwood
35.27
nwi
1
24
Boundy, Michelle
Port Hope
38.52
nwi
4
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Froom, Isabelle
Loyalist
27.09
nwi
3
2
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
28.66
nwi
3
3
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
28.69
nwi
6
4
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
28.89
nwi
6
5
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
28.95
nwi
2
6
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
29.00
nwi
3
7
Simourd, Melanie
Holy Cross Cath
29.36
nwi
2
8
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
29.60
nwi
3
9
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
29.64
nwi
6
10
Knowles, Makayla
Southwood
29.86
nwi
2
11
Parker, Brittany
East Northumberl
29.89
nwi
5
12
Ostrander, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
29.90
nwi
1
13
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
30.04
nwi
2
14
Bennett, Kierstyn
Prince Edward Co
30.15
nwi
1
15
Clement, Hunter
Quinte
30.25
nwi
4
16
Stather, Amy
Centennial Secon
30.32
nwi
4
17
Kempenaar, Alicia
Centennial Secon
30.59
nwi
5
18
Harmsen, Natalie
Frontenac
30.60
nwi
5
19
Wickham, Emilee
Frontenac
30.67
nwi
5
20
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
31.10
nwi
3
21
Kirkham, Teri-Anne
Perth
31.49
nwi
5
22
Bryant, Jenn
Centennial Secon
31.60
nwi
5
23
Vrooman, Jamie
Holy Cross Cath
31.70
nwi
2
24
DeSaisio, Noel
Regiopolis-Notre
31.90
nwi
4
25
Pickard, Chelsea
Quinte
31.91
nwi
3
26
Press, Jenna
Centennial Secon
31.94
nwi
4
27
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
31.99
nwi
2
28
Tyler, Amber
Port Hope
32.22
nwi
4
29
Huntley, Danika
Regiopolis-Notre
32.36
nwi
3
30
Hoekstra, Rachel
East Northumberl
32.54
nwi
5
31
Adams-Ledin, Rachel
Cobourg East
33.00
nwi
1
32
Chesterton, Rachel
Cobourg East
36.63
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Jalicia
J Clarke Richard
25.96
nwi
5
2
Coe, Jocelyn
Cobourg West
26.71
nwi
5
3
Swallows, Jennylee
Bayside
26.76
nwi
5
4
Foley, Gabby
Nicholson
27.45
nwi
5
5
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
27.98
nwi
5
6
Maschi, Brooke
Holy Cross Cath
28.25
nwi
1
7
Sparkes, Justine
Cardinal Carter
28.32
nwi
4
8
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
28.73
nwi
1
9
Brown, Amanda
Sydenham
29.12
nwi
1
10
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
29.14
nwi
4
11
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
29.37
nwi
1
12
Ryan, Bailey
Port Hope
29.49
nwi
1
13
Bukta, Vicky
Haliburton Highl
29.64
nwi
5
14
Sanderson, Rose
Norwood
29.66
nwi
3
15
Lyons, Caitlyn
Frontenac
29.79
nwi
4
16
Moe, Chrystal
J Clarke Richard
29.81
nwi
3
17
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
30.10
nwi
3
18
Torre, Alexis De La
Cardinal Carter
30.19
nwi
4
19
Murphy, Shannen
Centre Hastings
32.37
nwi
3
20
Hennessey, Kandice
Prince Edward Co
32.40
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nock, Paige
Centennial Secon
1:01.55
1
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
1:02.15
1
3
Svoboda, Katie
Centennial Secon
1:02.55
1
4
Rider, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
1:03.34
1
5
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
1:04.16
1
6
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
1:05.51
1
7
Bunton, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
1:05.74
1
8
Szczesny, Nathalie
Southwood
1:12.08
1
9
Smith, Claire
Centre Hastings
1:13.09
1
10
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
1:13.31
1
11
Huffman, Hillary
Port Hope
1:13.62
1
12
Holt, Sarah
Cobourg East
1:13.67
1
13
Bonnick, Kianna
Southwood
1:14.70
1
14
Kennedy, Cathryn
Quinte Christian
1:18.15
1
15
Schwartzel, Rebecca
Port Hope
1:31.32
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
1:01.65
2
2
McGarvey, Emma
Nicholson
1:05.83
2
3
Jurgeneit, Abbey
Southwood
1:06.99
2
4
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
1:07.30
1
5
Harper, Michelle
St Mary's - Cobo
1:07.36
1
6
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
1:07.82
2
7
Voskamp, Karli
East Northumberl
1:08.25
2
8
Burry, Natasha
Centennial Secon
1:09.30
2
9
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
1:09.38
2
10
Jobb, Riekie
Centennial Secon
1:09.82
2
11
Hynes, Kianna
East Northumberl
1:10.47
2
12
Bennett, Kierstyn
Prince Edward Co
1:11.61
1
13
Kempenaar, Alicia
Centennial Secon
1:12.38
2
14
Jones, Cailey
Prince Edward Co
1:13.10
1
15
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
1:13.53
2
16
Kesi, Ingram
Southwood
1:14.62
2
17
Press, Jenna
Centennial Secon
1:15.32
2
18
Preece, Julene
Bayside
1:15.73
1
19
Moore, Miranda
Frontenac
1:16.10
2
20
Coates, Daria
Nicholson
1:16.75
2
21
Currie, Brooke
Rideau - Elgin
1:17.15
1
22
Thomas, Ellenor
Cobourg West
1:17.42
1
23
Batoff, Sarah
Perth
1:17.75
2
24
Johnson, Paige
Cobourg West
1:23.29
1
25
Emmert, Kirsten
Sharbot Lake
1:29.56
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
57.33
1
2
Collier, MacKenzie
Centennial Secon
59.43
1
3
Coe, Jocelyn
Cobourg West
1:01.08
1
4
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
1:02.78
2
5
Cziranka, Danika
Cobourg West
1:04.27
2
6
Johnson, Natalie
J Clarke Richard
1:04.64
1
7
Young, Alyssa
Frontenac
1:05.23
2
8
Blom, Michelle
Cardinal Carter
1:07.37
2
9
Jensen, Alyssa
Thousand Islands
1:08.22
2
10
Quinn, Bella
Regiopolis-Notre
1:08.24
1
11
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
1:08.26
1
12
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
1:08.59
1
13
Riley, Emma
Nicholson
1:09.00
1
14
Lyons, Caitlyn
Frontenac
1:09.29
2
15
Moe, Chrystal
J Clarke Richard
1:09.32
2
16
Murphy, Shannen
Centre Hastings
1:11.29
1
17
Visser, Candice
St Mary's - Cobo
1:11.47
1
18
Loghrin, Helen
Centre Hastings
1:11.84
1
19
Henderson, Mikaela
Frontenac
1:15.62
2
20
Donahue, Whitney
St Theresa - Bel
1:15.90
2
21
McDowell, Heidi
Cobourg West
1:24.15
1
22
Kew, Danielle
East Northumberl
1:33.50
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
2:27.13
1
2
Casselman, Tabby
Cobourg West
2:28.78
1
3
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
2:30.41
1
4
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
2:31.37
1
5
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
2:32.05
1
6
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
2:34.59
1
7
Hassan, Deena
J Clarke Richard
2:37.16
1
8
Nock, Paige
Centennial Secon
2:37.31
1
9
Laura, Horwood
St Theresa - Bel
2:38.21
1
10
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
2:47.08
1
11
Jafari, Parmida
Southwood
2:54.82
1
12
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
3:09.38
1
13
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
3:11.75
1
14
Daye, Mallory
Rideau - Elgin
3:12.98
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Nicole
Sydenham
2:29.39
1
2
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
2:35.30
1
3
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
2:36.08
1
4
Howe, Olivia
Southwood
2:37.52
1
5
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
2:40.96
1
6
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
2:41.99
1
7
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
2:43.97
1
8
Harper, Michelle
St Mary's - Cobo
2:44.87
1
9
Moher, Melissa
Nicholson
2:45.41
1
10
Jobb, Riekie
Centennial Secon
2:46.97
1
11
Babcock, Emily
Quinte
2:47.45
1
12
Jones, Cailey
Prince Edward Co
2:48.48
1
13
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
2:49.17
1
14
Sharpe, Tori
East Northumberl
2:49.54
1
15
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
2:50.22
1
16
Amson, Noa
Kingston
2:52.26
1
17
Hynes, Kianna
East Northumberl
2:53.73
1
18
Perrault, Maddie
Centennial Secon
2:56.49
1
19
Bennet, Emily
Sydenham
2:58.54
1
20
Kesi, Ingram
Southwood
3:00.33
1
21
Veillette, Regan
East Northumberl
3:01.24
1
22
Bell, Rhianon
Rideau - Elgin
3:10.32
1
23
Batoff, Sarah
Perth
3:15.38
1
24
Howes, Hillary
Sharbot Lake
3:25.76
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
2:26.33
1
2
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
2:26.97
1
3
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
2:37.99
1
4
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
2:41.49
1
5
Cziranka, Danika
Cobourg West
2:45.84
1
6
Parks, Rachel
Centre Hastings
2:48.38
1
7
Gemmell, Christina
Thousand Islands
2:48.39
1
8
Arnekull, Sofia
Prince Edward Co
2:48.93
1
9
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
2:49.86
1
10
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
2:50.30
1
11
Dunn, Lisa
Haliburton Highl
2:51.68
1
12
Visser, Candice
St Mary's - Cobo
2:58.39
1
13
Kardel, Kira
Bayside
2:59.65
1
14
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
3:03.04
1
15
Watt, Emily
Perth
3:10.95
1
16
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
3:12.56
1
17
Roberts, Paige
Haliburton Highl
3:21.36
1
--
McDowell, Heidi
Cobourg West
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainvill, Alexandra
ES Marc Garneau
5:06.55
1
2
Bradley, Brianna
Frontenac
5:11.93
1
3
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
5:17.25
1
4
Casselman, Tabby
Cobourg West
5:17.77
1
5
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
5:18.49
1
6
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
5:21.03
1
7
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
5:27.64
1
8
Ready, Hana
Port Hope
5:29.82
1
9
Svoboda, Sara
Centennial Secon
5:30.74
1
10
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
5:35.68
1
11
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
5:43.63
1
12
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
5:51.53
1
13
Lago, Briony
Cobourg East
6:13.27
1
14
Wierda, Kristin
East Northumberl
6:15.31
1
15
Jafari, Parmida
Southwood
6:20.75
1
16
Szczesny, Nathalie
Southwood
6:25.22
1
17
Lappan, Sydney
Ernestown
6:28.20
1
18
Robinson, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
6:31.22
1
19
Merilainen, Sophia
Trenton
6:32.05
1
20
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
6:58.05
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
5:23.00
1
2
Quinn, Megan
St Theresa - Bel
5:28.00
1
3
Morris, Danae
Frontenac
5:31.00
1
4
Moore, Elise
Centennial Secon
5:33.00
1
5
Wilson, Mariah
Cobourg East
5:38.00
1
6
Heyman, Jessie
Sydenham
5:44.00
1
7
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
5:50.00
1
8
Barker, Anna
East Northumberl
5:55.00
1
9
Amson, Noa
Kingston
5:56.00
1
10
Moher, Melissa
Nicholson
5:57.00
1
11
Bennet, Emily
Sydenham
6:00.28
1
12
Ferguson, Chelsea
Thousand Islands
6:00.97
1
13
Thompson, Courtney
Rideau - Elgin
6:12.00
1
14
Carthy, Jessica
Crestwood
6:16.00
1
15
Veillette, Regan
East Northumberl
6:30.00
1
16
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
6:36.00
1
17
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
6:44.00
1
18
Ma, Jenny
Moira
6:48.00
1
19
Rowan, Haylie
Bayside
6:50.00
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Shelby
Thousand Islands
5:22.38
1
2
Graham, Megan
Thousand Islands
5:32.81
1
3
Winfeld, Emma
Nicholson
5:35.86
1
4
Saunders, Kelsey
Cobourg West
5:37.03
1
5
Gemmell, Christina
Thousand Islands
5:42.70
1
6
Devilliers, Jessica
Centennial Secon
5:53.10
1
7
Parks, Rachel
Centre Hastings
5:54.48
1
8
Watt, Emily
Perth
5:57.94
1
9
Sinclair, Esme
Holy Cross Cath
5:58.78
1
10
Harper, Jillian
Thousand Islands
6:08.50
1
11
Cross, Regan
St Theresa - Bel
6:14.41
1
12
Kardel, Kira
Bayside
6:18.81
1
13
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
6:18.93
1
14
Arnekull, Sofia
Prince Edward Co
6:18.97
1
15
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
6:23.34
1
16
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
6:23.46
1
17
Dracup, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
6:34.78
1
18
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
6:39.88
1
19
Mayhew, Jullian
Haliburton Highl
6:44.07
1
20
Roberts, Paige
Haliburton Highl
6:44.56
1
21
Davies, Colleen
Quinte Christian
6:59.88
1
22
Lacroix, Lauren
Trenton
7:01.87
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christophe, Brianna
Bayside
6:12.03
1
2
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
6:26.90
1
3
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
6:30.75
1
4
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
6:32.72
1
5
Wylie, Shannon
Regiopolis-Notre
6:33.08
1
6
Hatt, Laura
Moira
6:34.46
1
7
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
6:41.04
1
8
Farnden, Jess
East Northumberl
6:46.59
1
9
Dano, Kelsey
North Hastings
6:52.65
1
10
Charlton, Amanda
Thousand Islands
7:19.48
1
11
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
7:26.45
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainvill, Alexandra
ES Marc Garneau
10:51.61
1
2
Morgan, Adrienne
Ernestown
11:14.29
1
3
Coates, Hannah
Ernestown
11:38.83
1
4
Ready, Hana
Port Hope
12:07.63
1
5
Christophe, Brianna
Bayside
12:16.61
1
6
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
12:28.67
1
7
Ascough, Hannah
Loyalist
12:29.03
1
8
Wylie, Shannon
Regiopolis-Notre
12:34.19
1
9
Bates, Julie
Regiopolis-Notre
12:35.17
1
10
Lappan, Sydney
Ernestown
13:27.04
1
11
McAuley, Elenor
Ernestown
14:09.70
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
12:19.60
1
2
Cassibo, Kayla
Centennial Secon
12:26.18
1
3
Desasio, Megan
Regiopolis-Notre
13:03.31
1
4
Yamashita, Hana
Centennial Secon
13:04.84
1
5
Griffith, Heidi
East Northumberl
14:24.77
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsay, Carly
Trinity College
11:14.84
1
2
Winfeld, Emma
Nicholson
11:16.19
1
3
Devilliers, Jessica
Centennial Secon
12:17.32
1
4
Gray, Emma
Centennial Secon
12:18.99
1
5
Balon, Lauren
Cardinal Carter
12:22.83
1
6
Farnden, Jess
East Northumberl
13:05.04
1
7
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
13:07.14
1
8
Wallace, Jade
East Northumberl
13:08.02
1
9
Dano, Kelsey
North Hastings
13:49.65
1
10
Salmon, Erin
East Northumberl
14:01.23
1
11
Alexander, Regina
Centre Hastings
14:14.73
1
12
Wood, Chelsie
Prince Edward Co
14:56.81
1
13
Mayhew, Jullian
Haliburton Highl
15:21.68
1
14
Cronkite, Jade
Norwood
15:54.39
1
15
Curtis, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
16:38.04
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
13.38
nwi
4
2
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
13.58
nwi
4
3
Moore, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
13.69
nwi
2
4
Finnan, Abbi
Regiopolis-Notre
13.75
nwi
2
5
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
14.13
nwi
4
6
Stewart, Mia
Southwood
14.61
nwi
4
7
Baehre, Heather
North Hastings
14.81
nwi
3
8
Wright, Katrina
Perth
14.92
nwi
2
9
Robinson, Danielle
North Hastings
14.95
nwi
3
10
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
15.08
nwi
1
11
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
15.33
nwi
2
12
Osmond, Emily
East Northumberl
15.52
nwi
4
12
Sakurai, Yumiko
Moira
15.52
nwi
1
14
Comer, Sara
Haliburton Highl
15.85
nwi
2
15
Robinson, Chelsea
St Theresa - Bel
15.99
nwi
3
16
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
16.35
nwi
2
17
Grypma, Rachel
Kingston
16.40
nwi
3
18
Wickware, Courtney
Crestwood
16.57
nwi
2
19
Cochrane, Casey
Port Hope
16.69
nwi
4
20
Benvenette, Leanne
Norwood
16.70
nwi
3
21
Lafferty, Sam
East Northumberl
17.09
nwi
4
22
Kim, Gina
Nicholson
17.63
nwi
1
23
Neveu, Melissa
Norwood
18.03
nwi
3
24
McFarlane, Regan
St Theresa - Bel
20.16
nwi
1
25
McGowan, Myra
Norwood
27.80
nwi
3
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
14.69
nwi
4
2
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
14.84
nwi
4
3
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
15.04
nwi
2
4
Little, Megan
Cobourg East
15.11
nwi
3
5
Bolik, Christine
Bayside
15.82
nwi
3
6
Ho, Amanda
Holy Cross Cath
16.18
nwi
3
7
Shantz, Rachael
Crestwood
16.28
nwi
2
8
Rutherford, Molly
Regiopolis-Notre
16.30
nwi
1
9
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
16.31
nwi
2
10
Bailey, Tori
Cobourg West
16.37
nwi
1
11
Stadke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
16.39
nwi
3
12
Schilling, Julia
Crestwood
16.42
nwi
1
13
Sheppard, Tianna
St Theresa - Bel
16.86
nwi
2
14
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
16.97
nwi
3
15
Clyne, Brittany
Perth
16.98
nwi
3
16
Gnidec, Jacline
Nicholson
17.03
nwi
4
17
Walsh, Alana
Sydenham
17.27
nwi
2
18
Allison, Jessica
North Hastings
17.77
nwi
3
19
Isreal, Alexandra
Moira
17.90
nwi
4
20
Adams-Ledin, Rachel
Cobourg East
18.27
nwi
1
21
Clare, Morgan
Sydenham
18.30
nwi
4
22
Baird, Ashley
Norwood
18.35
nwi
4
23
Olver, Kate
Norwood
18.75
nwi
4
24
Panter-Smith, Susie
Kingston
18.85
nwi
2
25
Cain, Ashley
Kingston
20.06
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Meredith
Port Hope
17.03
nwi
2
2
Ryley, Taite
Crestwood
17.26
nwi
3
3
Angermann, Emily
Norwood
17.52
nwi
2
4
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
18.58
nwi
1
4
Sanderson, Rose
Norwood
18.58
nwi
3
6
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
18.69
nwi
4
7
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
18.86
nwi
4
8
Nelles, Cindy
St Theresa - Bel
19.00
nwi
1
9
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
19.08
nwi
3
10
Farnell, Beth
Kingston
19.11
nwi
2
11
Neadow, Rachel
Sharbot Lake
19.16
nwi
3
12
Bergstrome, Grace
Rideau - Elgin
19.28
nwi
1
13
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
19.42
nwi
4
14
Worthy, Portia
Frontenac
20.21
nwi
4
15
Hamilton, Alexis
Port Hope
20.26
nwi
2
16
Dhaene, Brittany
East Northumberl
20.51
nwi
3
17
Palmer, Cherylanne
Rideau - Elgin
20.76
nwi
3
18
Corrigan, Molly
Nicholson
20.89
nwi
1
19
Contreras, Mia
Loyalist
21.07
nwi
3
20
Donnan, Jessica
St Theresa - Bel
23.55
nwi
2
21
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
26.93
nwi
4
--
Williamson, Angie
Moira
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Alex
Holy Cross Cath
49.10
2
2
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
49.12
3
3
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
51.25
2
4
Hicks, Ali
Haliburton Highl
51.26
3
5
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
51.34
1
6
Wright, Katrina
Perth
51.53
1
7
Bunton, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
52.10
1
8
Sakurai, Yumiko
Moira
53.88
2
9
Lafferty, Sam
East Northumberl
54.39
3
10
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
54.50
3
11
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
55.81
3
12
Robinson, Chelsea
St Theresa - Bel
55.99
2
13
Vance, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
58.29
1
14
Huffman, Hillary
Port Hope
58.88
1
15
Mitchell, Liindy
East Northumberl
1:00.46
3
--
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
DNF
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turcotte, Laura
East Northumberl
50.86
3
2
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
50.96
3
3
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
52.33
2
4
Burry, Natasha
Centennial Secon
56.33
3
5
Vance, Heidi
St Theresa - Bel
56.51
2
6
Schilling, Julia
Crestwood
56.53
1
7
Isreal, Alexandra
Moira
57.67
2
8
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
57.93
3
9
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
58.19
2
10
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
59.98
3
11
Howes, Hillary
Sharbot Lake
1:00.18
2
12
Thomas, Ellenor
Cobourg West
1:00.32
1
13
Hoekstra, Rachel
East Northumberl
1:00.66
3
14
Clyne, Brittany
Perth
1:01.24
3
15
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
1:01.86
1
16
Johnson, Paige
Cobourg West
1:05.25
2
17
Chesterton, Rachel
Cobourg East
1:05.27
2
18
Ma, Jenny
Moira
1:09.27
3
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
1:09.72
3
2
Besselink, Sarah
Holy Cross Cath
1:14.78
2
3
Collier, MacKenzie
Centennial Secon
1:15.46
3
4
Farnell, Beth
Kingston
1:15.99
3
5
Laframboise, Alex
Cardinal Carter
1:16.39
3
6
McLeod, Meredith
Port Hope
1:18.20
2
7
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
1:18.86
2
8
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
1:23.09
3
9
McGriskin, Gin
Norwood
1:24.99
2
10
Palmer, Cherylanne
Rideau - Elgin
1:27.82
2
11
Lemke, Jenny
Sharbot Lake
1:28.43
1
12
Henderson, Mikaela
Frontenac
1:29.11
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
53.91
3
2
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
54.77
3
3
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
56.68
3
4
Relay Team
East Northumberl
56.99
2
5
Relay Team
North Hastings
57.10
3
6
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
58.07
1
7
Relay Team
Perth
58.50
2
8
Relay Team
East Northumberl
59.15
2
9
Relay Team
Norwood
1:01.15
2
10
Relay Team
Port Hope
1:02.87
1
11
Relay Team
ES Marc Garneau
1:02.91
3
12
Relay Team
Sinclair
1:03.53
3
13
Relay Team
Norwood
1:06.40
2
14
Relay Team
Port Hope
1:06.57
3
--
Relay Team
Regiopolis-Notre
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sinclair
57.84
1
2
Relay Team
Quinte
57.91
2
3
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Pet
58.06
1
4
Relay Team
Perth
58.15
2
5
Relay Team
Cobourg East
59.01
1
6
Relay Team
Perth
1:07.13
2
--
Relay Team
East Northumberl
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
J Clarke Richard
51.67
2
2
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Pet
52.32
1
3
Relay Team
Cardinal Carter
54.45
2
4
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
54.72
2
5
Relay Team
Lindsay
55.63
1
6
Relay Team
Haliburton Highl
59.08
2
7
Relay Team
Norwood
59.13
1
8
Relay Team
Port Hope
1:00.70
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:20.96
2
2
Relay Team
Cobourg West
4:24.39
2
3
Relay Team
St Theresa - Bel
4:34.04
2
4
Relay Team
Perth
4:37.28
2
5
Relay Team
Thousand Islands
4:37.99
2
6
Relay Team
Centennial Secon
4:47.82
2
7
Relay Team
East Northumberl
4:51.86
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
2
Dale, Celiah
Rideau - Elgin
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
3
Lariviere, Chantal
Perth
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
4
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
5
Sutterlan, Brittany
Cobourg West
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
5
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
7
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
7.80m
(25'7)
1
8
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
9
Hutchison, Bella
Bayside
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
9
Johnson, Chelsea
J Clarke Richard
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
11
Downey, Kayla
Prince Edward Co
7.65m
(25'1)
1
12
Weinhold, Megan
Quinte
7.60m
(24'11)
1
13
Towns, Katelynn
Norwood
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
14
Nontell, Montanna
Rideau - Elgin
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
15
Lean, Ocean
Cobourg East
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
16
Post, Felicia
Quinte
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
17
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
18
Hughes, Emma
Norwood
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
19
Brazeau, Ellitia
Regiopolis-Notre
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
20
Stewart, Tola
Port Hope
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
21
Boundy, Melissa
Port Hope
4.48m
(14'8.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trent, Christina
Port Hope
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
2
Hole, Jessica
Sharbot Lake
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
3
Milligan, Jessica
Sydenham
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
4
Amodeo, Braelyn
Regiopolis-Notre
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
5
McConnell, Natasha
Prince Edward Co
7.32m
(24'0)
1
6
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
7
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
8
Preece, Julene
Bayside
7.04m
(23'1)
1
9
Sibley, Megan
Southwood
6.86m
(22'6)
1
10
Seeviour, Rebecca
Rideau - Elgin
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
11
Hollingshead, Tanya
Centennial Secon
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
12
Kennedy, Kimberly
Prince Edward Co
6.05m
(19'10)
1
13
Carr, Stephanie
St Paul's - Tren
5.39m
(17'8)
1
14
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
15
Emmert, Kirsten
Sharbot Lake
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
8.84m
(29'0)
1
2
Shaw, Carley
Haliburton Highl
7.80m
(25'7)
1
3
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
4
Danford, Madison
Centre Hastings
7.60m
(24'11)
1
5
Lemke, Jody
Sharbot Lake
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
6
MacLeod, Megan
Nicholson
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
6
Buls, Ashley
North Addington
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
8
McCullough, Sarah
Sharbot Lake
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
9
Blagrove, Marissa
J Clarke Richard
6.94m
(22'9)
1
10
Steele, Chelsea
Norwood
6.34m
(20'9.5)
1
11
Toshakov, Christina
East Northumberl
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
12
Campbell, Jordon
East Northumberl
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
13
Smale, Demi
Norwood
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
14
DesRocher, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
15
Gray, Tricia
Sharbot Lake
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
16
Okeese, Louise
Quinte Christian
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
17
Butler, Lesley
Centre Hastings
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halladay, Addi
Thousand Islands
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
2
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
30.51m
(100'1)
1
3
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
27.55m
(90'4.5)
1
4
Harpell, Jessica
Trenton
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
5
Towns, Katelynn
Norwood
23.63m
(77'6.25)
1
6
Keating, Chanelle
North Hastings
22.99m
(75'5)
1
7
Weinhold, Megan
Quinte
22.18m
(72'9)
1
8
Johnson, Chelsea
J Clarke Richard
21.97m
(72'0.75)
1
9
Jones, Samantha
Southwood
20.95m
(68'8.75)
1
10
Downey, Kayla
Prince Edward Co
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
11
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
12
Rider, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
19.33m
(63'5)
1
13
Spencer, Karley
East Northumberl
19.18m
(62'11)
1
14
Reed, Alanna
Norwood
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
15
Sutterlan, Brittany
Cobourg West
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
16
Semark, Jessica
Quinte
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
17
Post, Felicia
Quinte
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
18
Tipping, C.J.
St Theresa - Bel
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
19
Walmsley, Brooke
Prince Edward Co
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
20
Monteith, Megan
Port Hope
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
--
Pike, Chelsea
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Powell, Ayesha
Southwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Tola
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fedeski, Julia
Haliburton Highl
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
2
Trent, Christina
Port Hope
20.68m
(67'10)
1
3
Sibley, Megan
Southwood
19.84m
(65'1)
1
4
Floarea, Soranne
Southwood
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
5
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
6
McConnell, Natasha
Prince Edward Co
17.10m
(56'1)
1
7
Carr, Stephanie
St Paul's - Tren
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
8
Jones, Cailey
Prince Edward Co
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
9
Kennedy, Kimberly
Prince Edward Co
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
10
Milligan, Jessica
Sydenham
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
11
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
12.98m
(42'7)
1
--
Amodeo, Braelyn
Regiopolis-Notre
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Jenn
Centennial Secon
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
2
Williams, Stacy
Prince Edward Co
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
3
Mumby, Brittney
Quinte
24.31m
(79'9)
1
4
Campbell, Jordon
East Northumberl
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
5
Nelles, Cindy
St Theresa - Bel
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
6
Toshakov, Christina
East Northumberl
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
7
Blagrove, Marissa
J Clarke Richard
19.34m
(63'5.25)
1
8
Ryan, Bailey
Port Hope
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
9
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
10
Starling, Sam
Port Hope
18.24m
(59'10)
1
11
Steele, Chelsea
Norwood
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
12
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
13
Semark, Jordan
Quinte
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
14
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
16.79m
(55'1)
1
15
Wooten, Sophie
Port Hope
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
16
DesRocher, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
17
Smale, Demi
Norwood
16.51m
(54'2)
1
18
Decker, Danielle
Centennial Secon
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
19
Iles, Tessa
Haliburton Highl
16.08m
(52'9)
1
20
Wilson, Jocelyn
Prince Edward Co
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
21
Kendrick, Nicole
Sydenham
15.60m
(51'2)
1
22
Davies, Shelby
East Northumberl
14.66m
(48'1)
1
23
Danford, Madison
Centre Hastings
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
24
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Samantha
Southwood
30.94m
(101'6)
1
2
Pike, Chelsea
East Northumberl
27.71m
(90'10.75)
1
3
Warrener, Jessica
Centre Hastings
26.92m
(88'3.75)
1
4
Lariviere, Chantal
Perth
24.26m
(79'7)
1
5
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
24.19m
(79'4.25)
1
6
Fawcett, Cariston
Holy Cross Cath
23.22m
(76'2)
1
7
Tipping, C.J.
St Theresa - Bel
22.19m
(72'9.5)
1
8
Semark, Jessica
Quinte
21.97m
(72'0.75)
1
9
Sutterlan, Brittany
Cobourg West
21.13m
(69'3.75)
1
10
Angermann, Hannah
Norwood
18.85m
(61'10)
1
11
Schenk, Kate
Holy Cross Cath
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
12
Spencer, Shannon
Prince Edward Co
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
13
Hutchison, Bella
Bayside
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
14
Delyea, Emily
Sharbot Lake
16.69m
(54'9)
1
15
Powell, Ayesha
Southwood
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
16
Rouselle, Kimberly
ES Marc Garneau
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
17
Spencer, Karley
East Northumberl
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
18
Lean, Ocean
Cobourg East
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
19
Johnson, Chelsea
J Clarke Richard
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
20
Brazeau, Ellitia
Regiopolis-Notre
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
21
Walmsley, Brooke
Prince Edward Co
11.18m
(36'8)
1
22
Stott, Emma
Sydenham
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
23
Veldman, Jenna
Sydenham
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
24
Haines, Megan
Norwood
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
25
Stewart, Tola
Port Hope
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
26
Monteith, Megan
Port Hope
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Amber
Port Hope
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
2
Floarea, Soranne
Southwood
21.86m
(71'8.5)
1
3
Preece, Julene
Bayside
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
4
Milligan, Jessica
Sydenham
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
5
Bush, Shannon
Bayside
18.06m
(59'3)
1
6
Fawcett, Genny
Frontenac
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
7
Chapman, Katie
Quinte
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
8
Shalla, Gabe
St Theresa - Bel
16.16m
(53'0)
1
9
Trent, Christina
Port Hope
15.55m
(51'0)
1
10
Gnanaguru-R, Jelisa
Southwood
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
11
Kendrick, Erica
Sydenham
13.54m
(44'5)
1
12
Dias, Jordan Sousa
Ernestown
11.43m
(37'6)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mumby, Brittney
Quinte
35.82m
(117'6)
1
2
McGriskin, Gin
Norwood
31.55m
(103'6)
1
3
Angermann, Emily
Norwood
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
4
Lazowski, Meredith
Cardinal Carter
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
5
Purcell, Katie
Thousand Islands
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
6
Glass, Katie
Sydenham
27.48m
(90'1.75)
1
7
Williams, Stacy
Prince Edward Co
27.23m
(89'4)
1
8
Mason, Katrina
Crestwood
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
9
Okeese, Louise
Quinte Christian
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
10
Ryan, Bailey
Port Hope
25.26m
(82'10.25)
1
11
VanWarmerda, Jacqui
Port Hope
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
12
Whiting, Brittney
Trenton
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
13
Decker, Danielle
Centennial Secon
22.24m
(72'11.5)
1
14
King, Kayla
Port Hope
19.92m
(65'4.25)
1
15
Sherban, Meaghan
Centennial Secon
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
16
Wilson, Jocelyn
Prince Edward Co
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
17
Herrington, Taylor
Sydenham
18.43m
(60'5.5)
1
18
McCullough, Sarah
Sharbot Lake
18.09m
(59'4)
1
19
Vandusen, Rachel
North Addington
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
20
Shaw, Carley
Haliburton Highl
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
21
DesRocher, Hailey
Regiopolis-Notre
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
22
Garrah, Brianne
Frontenac
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
23
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
24
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
25
Buls, Ashley
North Addington
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
26
Butler, Lesley
Centre Hastings
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
27
Burn, Sarah
Centennial Secon
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
28
Lemke, Jody
Sharbot Lake
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
29
Henderson, Mikaela
Frontenac
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
30
Starling, Sam
Port Hope
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallant, Brooke
St Paul's - Tren
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
2
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Grypma, Rachel
Kingston
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Bowman, Olivia
Cobourg West
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Mier, Brittany
Norwood
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Rider, Jessica
Haliburton Highl
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Mailler, Maddie
St Mary's - Cobo
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Kennedy, Sarah
Quinte Christian
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
McFarlane, Regan
St Theresa - Bel
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Woodward, Caroline
Trinity College
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Green-Mea, Mickayla
Sydenham
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
3
Besnard, Nicole
ES Marc Garneau
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Whalen, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Cameron, Anne
Perth
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Goody, Kate
Cobourg West
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
MacDonald, Karli
Cobourg East
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Pigden, Olivia
Centennial Secon
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Arnold, Emily
Prince Edward Co
1.25m
(4'1)
1
9
Stuart, Amanda
Ernestown
1.25m
(4'1)
1
9
Weller, Jen
Cobourg East
1.25m
(4'1)
1
9
Fedeski, Julia
Haliburton Highl
1.25m
(4'1)
1
9
Thompson, Paige
Regiopolis-Notre
1.25m
(4'1)
1
9
Brennan, Meaghan
St Theresa - Bel
1.25m
(4'1)
1
9
Anderson, Jenny
Prince Edward Co
1.25m
(4'1)
1
16
Perrault, Maddie
Centennial Secon
1.20m
(3'11)
1
17
Doherty, Brooke
St Theresa - Bel
1.15m
(3'9.25)
1
--
Lloyd-Ellis, Norah
Regiopolis-Notre
--
(--)
1
--
Evans, Stefani
Ernestown
--
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanEgmond, Emily
Quinte Christian
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Smith, Breanna
Thousand Islands
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Smith, Kendra
Southwood
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Rumsam, Rachel
East Northumberl
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Brown-Grime, Shante
J Clarke Richard
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Newman, Makenzie
Southwood
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Nelles, Cindy
St Theresa - Bel
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Zilstra, Alison
Loyalist
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Blair, Hillary
Rideau - Elgin
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Munro, Jordan
Perth
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Williams, Colleen
Port Hope
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Walker, Deanna
Loyalist
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Cooper, Erica
Sydenham
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
Lemke, Jenny
Sharbot Lake
1.30m
(4'3)
1
15
MacNamara, Marley
Haliburton Highl
1.25m
(4'1)
1
15
Willcocks, Lexi
Trinity College
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
--
(--)
1
--
Bergstrome, Grace
Rideau - Elgin
--
(--)
1
--
Fox, Marlaina
Port Hope
--
(--)
1
--
Bate, Tiffany
Trenton
--
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
2
Dickson, Katie
St Theresa - Bel
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Micaela
Cobourg West
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
5
DeHoop, Kelly
Kingston
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Kennedy, Sarah
Quinte Christian
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Heyman, Courtney
Regiopolis-Notre
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
8
TeBrake, Tanisha
Quinte Christian
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
10
McLean, Samantha
Trenton
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
10
Sakurai, Yumiko
Moira
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
12
Turner, Sierra
Norwood
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Farrell, Colleen
St Theresa - Bel
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
14
Sloan, Germain
Sydenham
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
15
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Brett, Kelly
East Northumberl
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
17
Briard, Shayna
Southwood
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Mier, Brittany
Norwood
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Comeau, Amelie
ES Marc Garneau
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Boundy, Melissa
Port Hope
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Delyea, Emily
Sharbot Lake
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Mailler, Maddie
St Mary's - Cobo
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Golloher, Alana
Cobourg West
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
24
Madill, Amy
Centennial Secon
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Mason, Celia
Ernestown
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
26
Spencer, Shannon
Prince Edward Co
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
27
Daye, Mallory
Rideau - Elgin
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
28
Dafoe, Casey
Centre Hastings
2.88m
(9'5.25)
nwi
1
29
Buckland, Isis
Southwood
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
30
Schwartzel, Rebecca
Port Hope
1.81m
(5'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Besnard, Nicole
ES Marc Garneau
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
4
Amoako, Eunice
Southwood
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
6
Pigden, Olivia
Centennial Secon
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Paradis, Melissa
Prince Edward Co
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Carthy, Jessica
Crestwood
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
9
Robertson, Bailey
Regiopolis-Notre
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Hollingshead, Tanya
Centennial Secon
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Jordan, Emily
Perth
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Little, Megan
Cobourg East
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Scott, Lauren
Centennial Secon
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
14
Davies, Ally
Prince Edward Co
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Hynes, Kianna
East Northumberl
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Gnidec, Jacline
Nicholson
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Haley
Haliburton Highl
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Bolik, Christine
Bayside
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Floud, Tiffany
Bayside
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Jurgeneit, Abbey
Southwood
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Anderson, Jenny
Prince Edward Co
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
22
Clement, Hunter
Quinte
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
24
Drysdale, Rachel
Frontenac
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
24
Gaumond, Kelsey
ES Marc Garneau
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
26
Herrington, Remy
Regiopolis-Notre
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
27
Cain, Ashley
Kingston
2.99m
(9'9.5)
nwi
1
27
Doherty, Brooke
St Theresa - Bel
2.99m
(9'9.5)
nwi
1
29
Wickham, Emilee
Frontenac
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
30
Leonard-Free, Amber
Quinte
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
31
Dixon, Molly
Regiopolis-Notre
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
32
Stuart, Amanda
Ernestown
2.89m
(9'5.75)
nwi
1
33
Bailey, Shawna
Quinte
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
34
Bouffard, Juliette
ES Marc Garneau
2.67m
(8'9)
nwi
1
35
Brooks, Katie
Cobourg West
2.49m
(8'2)
nwi
1
36
Hoekstra, Rachel
East Northumberl
2.44m
(8'0)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Angermann, Emily
Norwood
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
3
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
4
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
6
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Wannamaker, Bria
Frontenac
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Loghrin, Helen
Centre Hastings
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Sydney
Holy Cross Cath
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Koch, Holly
Centre Hastings
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
12
King, Kayla
Port Hope
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Rossit, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Halladay, Michaela
Rideau - Elgin
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Frey, Karoline
Trinity College
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Worthy, Portia
Frontenac
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Neadow, Rachel
Sharbot Lake
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
18
Slade, Kayla
Bayside
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Hamilton, Alexis
Port Hope
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
20
White, Arika
Port Hope
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
21
Bonin, Sawyer
St Theresa - Bel
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
22
Palmer, Cherylanne
Rideau - Elgin
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Clement, Noel
St Theresa - Bel
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Boundy, Michelle
Port Hope
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
25
Bate, Tiffany
Trenton
3.26m
(10'8.25)
nwi
1
26
Gray, Tricia
Sharbot Lake
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
27
Emmert, Cassie
Sharbot Lake
2.65m
(8'8.25)
nwi
1
28
Arnekull, Sofia
Prince Edward Co
2.33m
(7'7.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Micaela
Cobourg West
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Hicks, Bri
Haliburton Highl
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
3
DeHoop, Kelly
Kingston
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
4
Griffith, Sandy
Haliburton Highl
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Golloher, Alana
Cobourg West
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Sheridan
Southwood
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Sarah
Quinte Christian
8.95m
(29'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
8.88m
(29'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Bunton, Hanna
St Theresa - Bel
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
10
TeBrake, Tanisha
Quinte Christian
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
11
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Koen, Kristin
Kingston
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
13
Sloan, Germain
Sydenham
8.44m
(27'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Dafoe, Casey
Centre Hastings
8.41m
(27'7)
nwi
1
15
Lafferty, Sam
East Northumberl
8.39m
(27'6.25)
nwi
1
15
McAuley, Elenor
Ernestown
8.39m
(27'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Davis, Jenna
East Northumberl
8.06m
(26'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Madill, Amy
Centennial Secon
7.89m
(25'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Delyea, Emily
Sharbot Lake
7.78m
(25'6.25)
nwi
1
20
Boundy, Michelle
Port Hope
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
21
Gornall, K.C.
Quinte Christian
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
22
Neveu, Sam
Norwood
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
23
Briard, Shayna
Southwood
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
24
Angermann, Hannah
Norwood
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
25
Daye, Mallory
Rideau - Elgin
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
26
Spencer, Shannon
Prince Edward Co
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
--
White, Arika
Port Hope
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carr, Jessica
East Northumberl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Celia
Ernestown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Charlene
Haliburton Highl
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Castilloux, Jasmyn
Loyalist
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Costa-Dookha, Kenya
Holy Cross Cath
9.15m
(30'0)
nwi
1
5
Howe, Olivia
Southwood
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
6
Wells, Jayme
St Theresa - Bel
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Paradis, Melissa
Prince Edward Co
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Carley
Kingston
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Pigden, Olivia
Centennial Secon
8.66m
(28'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Noonan, Anna
Perth
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Jordan, Emily
Perth
8.51m
(27'11)
nwi
1
12
Shaver, Brittany
Thousand Islands
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Davies, Ally
Prince Edward Co
8.16m
(26'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Whalen, Amanda
Prince Edward Co
8.12m
(26'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Amoako, Eunice
Southwood
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
16
Dias, Jordan Sousa
Ernestown
7.87m
(25'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Chesher, Ali
Bayside
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
18
Guiney, Hannah
Regiopolis-Notre
7.78m
(25'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Leonard-Free, Amber
Quinte
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
1
20
Cain, Ashley
Kingston
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
21
Howes, Hillary
Sharbot Lake
7.45m
(24'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Stuart, Amanda
Ernestown
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Arielle
Bayside
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
2
Scanlon, Jodi
J Clarke Richard
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
4
Duncan, Leeann
Bayside
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Worthy, Portia
Frontenac
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Collins, Carlee
East Northumberl
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Bernicky, Jenny
Holy Cross Cath
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Loghrin, Helen
Centre Hastings
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
9
McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
10
Pollard, Alycia
Southwood
8.89m
(29'2)
nwi
1
11
Dendy, Meredith
Frontenac
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Rossit, Brianna
St Theresa - Bel
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
14
Hamilton, Alexis
Port Hope
8.69m
(28'6)
nwi
1
15
Newman, Makenzie
Southwood
8.57m
(28'1.25)
nwi
1
16
King, Kayla
Port Hope
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
17
Bonin, Sawyer
St Theresa - Bel
8.31m
(27'3)
nwi
1
18
Slade, Kayla
Bayside
8.29m
(27'2.25)
nwi
1
19
VanWarmerda, Jacqui
Port Hope
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Holmes, Linda
Port Hope
8.02m
(26'3.75)
nwi
1
21
MacNamara, Marley
Haliburton Highl
7.58m
(24'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Gray, Tricia
Sharbot Lake
7.26m
(23'9.75)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
More news
2013 Results - Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational
43 shares:
Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2014
7
3
2013
30
11
2012
45
17
2011
39
19
1
2010
11
9
2009
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#bay-of-quinte
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!